Meet Info
SOSSA 2018 Championship
Track and Field
May 24, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Final - Official
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
1
Centennial - Welland
1.
Christan Pavely
2.
Williston Goodfellow
3.
Mackenzie Jasinskas
4.
Caleb Pelletier
5.
Blake DeVinny
46.47
45.72
6
2
Beamsville - Beamsville
1.
Josh Reid
2.
Nathan Huisman
3.
Eric Bell
4.
Adam Mcmaster
5.
Scott Hunter
6.
Issa Hatu
47.44
46.07
4
3
Westmount
1.
TD Whittaker
2.
Blake Dunford
3.
Tyler Williams
4.
Daniel Reader
5.
Luke Diamond
48.25
46.90
3
4
A.N. Myer - Niagara Falls
1.
Owen Protulipac
2.
William Widner
3.
Jorge Rodriguez
4.
Mateo Corritore
47.18
46.92
2
5
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
1.
Aidan Clarke
2.
Josh Glen
3.
Mitchell Frick
4.
Carter Teal
5.
Adrian Papez
6.
Ross Michalko
48.31
47.17
1
6
St. Paul - Niagara Falls
1.
Ethan Pasco
2.
Matteo Cimato
3.
Jemar Graham
4.
Devon Schiller-Cleveland
5.
Thomas Brooks
6.
Michael Gravelle
46.88
47.26
7
Holy Cross - St. Cath
1.
Tinashe Dandato
2.
Jimmy Carbonel
3.
Osazomwanogie Usuanlele
4.
Max Roberts Ramos
5.
Reuben Eshuis
49.42
47.58
8
Dundas Valley
1.
Zach Stulla
2.
Brady Wright
3.
Gabe Millikin
4.
Ahmed Alreada
5.
Eric Justason
1:16.95
47.74
9
Blessed Trinity H S
1.
Jason Mannella
2.
Owen Jones
3.
Logan Toldi
4.
Daryl Donato
48.98
48.33
10
Saltfleet
1.
Matthew Wolfe
2.
Malik Blunt
3.
Jonas Mallett
4.
Johnny Kanagaratnam
5.
Steven Michael
6.
Noah Albano
49.10
49.10
11
McKinnon Park Secondary
1.
Greg Garson
2.
Nathan Plummer
3.
Carter Gray
4.
Joey Woodcroft
5.
Michael Paine
50.48
49.77
12
Governor Simcoe Secondary
1.
Nick Balyk
2.
Remy Gavanac
3.
Jonny Othman
4.
Samuel Unruh
5.
Lucas Trimarchi
49.16
49.90
13
Grimsby - Grimsby
1.
Jake Baker
2.
Chris Loum
3.
Carpenter Hunter
4.
Josh Hopman
52.69
49.97
0
Westdale
1.
Alex Nevills
2.
Julian Rogers
3.
Evan Czarmuch
4.
Myles Misener-Daley
5.
Liam Boatsmith
50.51
DNF
0
Sir John A MacDonald
1.
Don Do
2.
Zachary Brown
3.
Faisel Mohammed
4.
Nathaniel Steele
51.23
DNS
0
St. Michael - Niagara Falls
1.
Daniel Reid-Tavano
2.
Clayton Roperti
3.
Qasim Khan
4.
Abdullah Khan
5.
Payton Gauthier
49.18
DNS
c
Last updated Thu, 24 May 2018 23:13:37
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en