trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay

Final
Team/School Seed TimeFinalPoints
St. Edmund Campion
1. Kataya Clarke 2. Kariah Lyttle 3. Mya Hastings
4. Jazmine Oliver 5. Janelle Ellis 6. Tjai Henry
48.5048.8610
St. Roch - Brampton
1. Aneesa Buchanan 2. Monaye Mitchell 3. Jade Brown
4. Kaysen Drummond 5. Alexis Knowles 6. Onome Oyiborohoro
50.0549.958
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
1. Monique Davidson 2. Samantha Melbourne 3. Gemiah Lewis
4. Anissa Francis
49:00.0050.616
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
1. Isabella Salfarlie 2. Elyse Armstrong 3. Janelle Clarke
4. Tionne Clarke 5. Lexie Coakley
52.5450.655
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
1. Mahalia Mitchell 2. Beyonce Robinson 3. Mary Adewa
4. Elizabeth Martin 5. Trichelle Wright
52.2251.274
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
1. Cassidy Dass 2. Claudia Dass 3. Angelisa Wallace
4. Aislinn Huang 5. Jadyn Heath
52.1751.423
St. Augustine - Brampton
1. Elizabeth Lewis 2. Sadie Morris 3. Brianna Ward
4. Anna Obi 5. Sierra Anderson
52.1551.582
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1. Britney Hawker 2. Jessica Coutinho 3. Zoe Obohat
4. Melissa Morrison 5. Esther Colasanti
52.5053.301
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
1. Destiny Harper 2. Edwina Amankwah 3. Raven Christie
4. Yashairah Minto 5. Grace Amos-Omoruyi
55.3153.62
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
1. Briette Hinds 2. Maureen Gaka 3. Sharon Lee
4. Vicky Chau 5. Hafsah Khalid 6. Jessica Budwal
56.8054.11
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1. Shyanne Burrowes 2. Alicia Kells 3. Chloe Vukosa
4. Alyssa Overy 5. Alexandra Kwapien 6. Serena Zahra
54.3854.92
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1. Pashan McFarlane 2. Monique Campbell 3. Olivia Epee
4. Korina Black 5. Erika Rosato 6. Kendra McKellar
55.2956.09
Streetsville - Mississauga
1. Diana Constantinescu 2. Cami Shackleton 3. Anisha Jandu
4. Felicia Tsai 5. Farah El-Shayeb
55.9357.91
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
1. Abigail Joseph 2. Brianna Lewis 3. Markicia Fletcher
4. Lychelle May 5. Kaelia Copeland 6. Zahra Gabajiwala
57.00DQ
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
1. Nicole Jurak 2. Kaycee Martin 3. Ashley Judd Mauhay
4. Tahmala Thorpe 5. Katerina Koudinov
53.00DQ
Central Peel - Brampton
1. Trinity Cain 2. Amira Crandon 3. Teresa Mastromattei
4. Sara Acosta 5. Sharene Williams
1:05.00DQ
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1. Georgiana Amarioarei 2. Netanya Amalsad 3. Natalia Laxamana
4. Izabela Polom
56.00DNS
Last updated Fri, 25 May 2018 20:19:36
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.