trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay

Preliminaries
Team/School Seed TimePreliminaries
W. F. Herman - Windsor
1. Jada Jackson 2. Adi Traore 3. Tanay Freckleton
4. Taneidra Cain 5. Ema Kralik
48.4348.64
St. David - Waterloo
1. Mackenzie Denomme 2. Mikayla Schnarr 3. Hannah Blair
4. Jordyn Waters
49.2648.100
Lord Dorchester - Dorchester
1. Megan Dunn 2. Megan Beaudry 3. Katie Beaudry
4. Emma McKnight 5. Mikayla Van Yolai
49.4949.26
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
1. Jehnel Thomas 2. Kassidy Akposi 3. Chantel Cobbinah
4. Jennifer Amegor 5. Funmi Oyapero
49.4949.27
St Marcellinus SS -Mississauga
1. Teyonna Daley 2. Britney Hawker 3. Trisha Olofernus
4. Victoria Pampena 5. Matina Phuong 6. Megan Rodrigues
50.3549.49
Dr Frank J Hayden SS
1. Kenna Hopkins 2. Mairin Boyle 3. Hannah Martin-Spencer
4. Sydney Waddell 5. Allie Hoegl 6. Abigail Ebert
51.2050.38
Newtonbrook - North York
1. Allurea Campbell 2. Jontaye Cunningham 3. Shalyah Mullings
4. Keiara Cunningham 5. Simonne Timm 6. Vinchy Liu
50.5449.63
St Mary CSS - Hamilton
1. Molly Giannone 2. Tessa O'Brien 3. Rachel Watson
4. Nia Ebos
51.2349.100
St. Edmund Campion-Brampton
1. Tanice Anderson 2. Ivie John 3. Tjai Henry
4. Kariah Lyttle 5. Angelica Martin 6. Jazmine Oliver
50.7450.07
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
1. Tessa DiPierdomenico 2. Simone Da Silva 3. Chiara Da Silva
4. Madison Melo 5. Paloma De Monte 6. Amanda Rosati
49.9650.54
Uxbridge S S
1. Samantha Rae 2. Katana Cameron 3. Sierra Pettipas
4. Gjaudy John-Wallace 5. Avery Evans 6. Emmalise Mahoney
52.7850.67
Ashbury College - Rockcliffe
1. Sara Maclure 2. Emma Zucker 3. Alexa Shabinsky
4. Sharelle Samuel
51.2850.73
Sandwich - Windsor
1. Jamie Cunningham 2. Jasmine Scott-Kilgo 3. Sylvia Dean
4. Jessica McKim 5. Jessica Hodgkin 6. Alyssa Jack-Popovick
50.0950.75
Dunbarton - Pickering
1. Suzy Bradshaw 2. Maya Ryan 3. Courtney Correia
4. Olivia Henry 5. Cassandra Williamson
51.8751.03
Banting Memorial HS - Alliston
1. Sahara Haas 2. Charlotte Sporg 3. Grace Embree
4. Morgan Byng 5. Natalie Whitten
53.1051.79
Sacred Heart - Ottawa
1. Jenna Gervais 2. Ashley Fitzpatrick 3. Chloe Doherty
4. Clarissa Larisey 5. Hayley Woodside
51.7352.05
Kingston CVI - Kingston
1. Marissa Battle 2. Sydney Campbell 3. Waverley Mulligan
4. Amanda Black 5. Sarah Bell
52.1452.09
St Peter's CSS - Barrie
1. Mackenzie Emerson 2. Maddy Johnson 3. Morayo Aladejana
4. Maya Sadowski 5. Olivia Hildebrandt
52.9653.19
Mother Teresa H.S. - Ottawa
1. Keighla Carolino 2. Rhiannon Kemdirim 3. Jermalia Bruce
4. Jada Burke 5. Serena Iyoha
51.9553.25
Dryden HS - Dryden
1. Cynthia Terry 2. Sarah Urquhart 3. Madisen Lambert
4. Callie Kirouac
55.6855.54
St Mary's College - SS Marie
1. Taryn Lamorie 3. Khala Ritchie 4. Olivia Orazietti
5. Lilliana Speck
52.14DNF
Timiskaming DSS - New Liskeard
1. Kitlyn Wong 2. Kristen Siermachesky 3. Jenna Sanderson
4. Rebecca Ramsay
54.87DNF
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
1. Juvonne Jaddo 2. Eunice Boateng 3. Kayia Douglas
4. Latanya Pinnock 5. Genonna Samuel
49.66DNF
Marymount Academy - Sudbury
1. Tiffany Hodgins 2. Carlie Parker 3. Hope Joly
4. Allison Byrnes 5. Alyssa Smania 6. Sonya McCaffrey
52.98DQ
Final
Team/School PreliminariesFinalPoints
W. F. Herman - Windsor
1. Jada Jackson 2. Adi Traore 3. Tanay Freckleton
4. Taneidra Cain 5. Ema Kralik
48.6447.8610
St. David - Waterloo
1. Mackenzie Denomme 2. Mikayla Schnarr 3. Hannah Blair
4. Jordyn Waters
48.10048.658
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
1. Jehnel Thomas 2. Kassidy Akposi 3. Chantel Cobbinah
4. Jennifer Amegor 5. Funmi Oyapero
49.2748.696
Lord Dorchester - Dorchester
1. Megan Dunn 2. Megan Beaudry 3. Katie Beaudry
4. Emma McKnight 5. Mikayla Van Yolai
49.2648.785
Newtonbrook - North York
1. Allurea Campbell 2. Jontaye Cunningham 3. Shalyah Mullings
4. Keiara Cunningham 5. Simonne Timm 6. Vinchy Liu
49.6349.494
Dr Frank J Hayden SS
1. Kenna Hopkins 2. Mairin Boyle 3. Hannah Martin-Spencer
4. Sydney Waddell 5. Allie Hoegl 6. Abigail Ebert
50.3850.023
St Marcellinus SS -Mississauga
1. Teyonna Daley 2. Britney Hawker 3. Trisha Olofernus
4. Victoria Pampena 5. Matina Phuong 6. Megan Rodrigues
49.4950.022
St Mary CSS - Hamilton
1. Molly Giannone 2. Tessa O'Brien 3. Rachel Watson
4. Nia Ebos
49.10050.061
Last updated Thu, 08 Jun 2017 21:28:58
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.