Meet Info
OFSAA West Regionals T & F
Results - windsortiming.com
May 26, 2017 to May 27, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Final - Unofficial
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
1
W. F. Herman - Windsor
1.
Jada Jackson
2.
Adi Traore
3.
Tanay Freckleton
4.
Taneidra Cain
5.
Ema Kralik
49.24
48.43
2
St. David - Waterloo
1.
Mackenzie Denomme
2.
Alissa Melvin
3.
Mikayla Schnarr
4.
Jordyn Waters
50.02
49.26
3
Lord Dorchester - Dorchester
1.
Megan Dunn
2.
Megan Beaudry
3.
Katie Beaudry
4.
Emma McKnight
5.
Mikayla Van Yolai
49.17
49.49
4
Sandwich - Windsor
1.
Jamie Cunningham
2.
Jasmine Scott-Kilgo
3.
Sylvia Dean
4.
Jessica McKim
5.
Jessica Hodgkin
6.
Alyssa Jack-Popovick
50.46
50.09
5
Mother Teresa - London
1.
Isabella Alfonso
2.
Jessica Forcey
3.
Melissa McColl
4.
Antonina Struminski-Bodden
5.
Laura Guiot
6.
Amelia Kulik
50.33
50.13
6
Centennial - Guelph
1.
Jessica Forrest
2.
Kaitlynn Meier-Ross
3.
Joanna Hui
4.
Ashlan Best
50.92
50.25
7
Essex - Essex
1.
Makayla McKibbin
2.
Lucia McElwain
3.
Kennedy Campeau
4.
Kim Orton
5.
Adrianna Boese
6.
Montana Wilkins
50.73
50.27
8
Guelph - Guelph
1.
Sequoia Kim
2.
Jordyn Farquarson
3.
Madi Jarvis
4.
Sara Farquarson
5.
Sarah Tucker
6.
Tessa Ladhani
50.31
50.38
9
Chatham-Kent - Chatham
1.
Taryn Dudley
2.
Ally Oulds
3.
Ayla Jacobs
4.
Hannah St. Pierre
5.
Sophie Maine
51.28
50.98
10
Resurrection - Kitchener
1.
Vivian Ogor
2.
Chloe Hillier
3.
Justine Bissonnette
4.
Eliza Smith
50.62
51.05
11
St Thomas of Villanova-Lasalle
1.
Tatjana Kirincic
2.
Chloe Gignac
3.
Jaylyn Cirino
4.
Mandy Brunet
5.
Jada Atherley
6.
Shawna Kelly
52.11
51.94
12
Catholic Central - London
1.
Sophia McKillop
2.
Sydney Lam
3.
Amrita Kiss
4.
Olivia Walker
5.
Laura Parkinson
6.
Tara Welsh
52.83
52.43
13
Sir Frederick Banting - London
1.
Ayasha Horner
2.
Tarryn Bouttarath
3.
Haley Cramer
4.
Maleeha Siddiqui
52.98
53.07
14
Mitchell - Mitchell
1.
Lindsay Harmer
2.
Avery Anderson
3.
Rylie Dietz
4.
Frida Kapstad
53.43
53.19
0
Huron Heights - Kitchener
1.
Zoe Janakovic
2.
Tyra Boug
3.
Denisa Ratiu
4.
Lyric Sargeant
5.
Lauren Frey
51.86
DNF
0
St. Anne's - Clinton
1.
Hannah Tait
2.
Lena Robinson
3.
Martina Tait
4.
Nicole Tamming
5.
Amy Gras
52.44
DQ
c
Last updated Mon, 29 May 2017 12:17:41
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en