trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay

Preliminaries
Team/School Seed TimePreliminaries
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
1. Jehnel Thomas 2. Kassidy Akposi 3. Chantel Cobbinah
4. Jennifer Amegor 5. Funmi Oyapero
49.5749.35
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
1. Juvonne Jaddo 2. Eunice Boateng 3. Kayia Douglas
4. Latanya Pinnock 5. Genonna Samuel
50.9149.92
Newtonbrook - North York
1. Allurea Campbell 2. Jontaye Cunningham 3. Shalyah Mullings
4. Keiara Cunningham 5. Simonne Timm 6. Vinchy Liu
51.2150.06
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
1. Tessa DiPierdomenico 2. Simone Da Silva 3. Chiara Da Silva
4. Madison Melo 5. Paloma De Monte 6. Amanda Rosati
50.6750.20
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
51.9051.53
Mary Ward - Scarborough
53.2851.90
Lawrence Park - Toronto
51.3351.63
West Hill - West Hill
54.4452.18
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
52.0152.38
Richview - Islington
54.3953.08
Country Day School - King City
1. Kendall Langston 2. Alessia Masini 3. Jessica Faiella
4. Jane Stanton
54.4953.82
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
55.0653.91
Leaside - Toronto
54.9954.38
Trinity College - Port Hope
55.0454.50
Mgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda
50.9254.52
Victoria Park Collegiate Insti
55.8254.70
Monarch Park - Toronto
55.4154.85
Branksome Hall - Toronto
1. Massoma Kisob 2. Sophia Velji 3. Morgan Headrick
4. Su Ozdemir
56.1355.92
Villanova College
1. Sophie LeBlanc 2. Elizabeth Campisi 3. Jesse Becker
4. Dasha Sokolova
56.6056.30
Bloor - Toronto
54.9957.84
Central Technical - Toronto
52.63DQ
Earl Haig - North York
55.73DQ
Silverthorn - Etobicoke
57.44DNS
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
57.08DNS
Final
Team/School PreliminariesFinalPoints
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
1. Jehnel Thomas 2. Kassidy Akposi 3. Chantel Cobbinah
4. Jennifer Amegor 5. Funmi Oyapero
49.3549.4910
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
1. Juvonne Jaddo 2. Eunice Boateng 3. Kayia Douglas
4. Latanya Pinnock 5. Genonna Samuel
49.9249.668
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
1. Tessa DiPierdomenico 2. Simone Da Silva 3. Chiara Da Silva
4. Madison Melo 5. Paloma De Monte 6. Amanda Rosati
50.2049.966
Newtonbrook - North York
1. Allurea Campbell 2. Jontaye Cunningham 3. Shalyah Mullings
4. Keiara Cunningham 5. Simonne Timm 6. Vinchy Liu
50.0650.535
Lawrence Park - Toronto
51.6351.594
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
51.5351.693
Mary Ward - Scarborough
51.9052.442
West Hill - West Hill
52.1852.461
Last updated Fri, 26 May 2017 20:26:41
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.