trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay

Final
Team/School Seed TimeFinalPoints
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
1. Akilah Stewart 2. Georgia Campbell 3. Jenae Downs
4. Mary Olabanwo
53.1150.1110
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1. Megan Rodrigues 2. Teyonna Daley 3. Britney Hawker
4. Matina Phuong 5. Victoria Pampena 6. Trisha Olofernus
50.9050.298
St. Edmund Campion
1. Angelica Martin 2. Kariah Lyttle 3. Ivie John
4. Tanice Anderson 5. A'asia Palmer 6. Tjai Henry
51.0050.836
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
1. Janelle Clarke 2. Elysse Armstrong 3. Isabella Salfarlie
4. Jolyssa Armstrong 5. Tawni Jones
52.2051.285
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
1. Shellonie Bramwell 2. Malika Reid 3. Des'ree Mahon
4. Kiara Pennant 5. Vanessa Thompson 6. Khiara Brown
49.6051.364
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
1. Yonta Gillespie 2. Cassidy Dass 3. Claudia Dass
4. Angelisa Wallace 5. Shifa Zafar 6. Cornelia Gillespie
55.1252.673
St. Roch - Brampton
1. Dayna Sinclair 2. Onome Oyiborhoro 3. Jade Brown
4. Alexis Knowles 5. Fayola Harman 6. Christina Powell
53.2352.802
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1. Tionna Blake 2. Sarah Downie 3. Vanessa Di Cecca
4. Nikita Pinto 5. Rachel Murray
54.0053.761
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1. Korina Black 2. Julia Belza 3. Erika Rosato
4. Priscilla Brown 5. Kendra McKellar
55.0054.14
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
1. Shian Grant 2. Tatianna Junior 3. Yashairah Minto
4. Shayann Richards
55.6954.52
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1. Shyanne Burrows 2. Melissa O'Neill 3. Victoria Pitters
4. Alicia Kells 5. Serena Zahra
54.3855.01
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
1. Andriene Murphy 2. Robyn Adamo 3. Isis Madureira Knofal
4. Julia Wiercigroch
58.5256.48
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
1. Dannielle Asube 2. Hailey Burke 3. Hannah Camcho
4. Patrica Machino 5. Alexandra Cavalluzzi 6. Keya-Mone Garrett
55.1557.31
St. Joseph - Mississauga
1. Kaitlyn Blanchette 2. Allianna Byfield 3. Manreet Gill
4. Janessa Lewis 5. Abigail Mohanakumar
58.7957.58
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
1. Anna Babicz 2. Mariana Walker 3. Analisa Ferreira
4. Isabelle Boodhai 5. Madison Vaters 6. Arielle Santos
59.00DNS
John Fraser - Mississauga
1. Sinead Addis 2. Marwa Aoude 3. Kaitlyn Church
4. Karen Wong 5. Abir Fettouhi
1:02.50DNS
Last updated Sat, 20 May 2017 18:09:49
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.