Meet Info
ROPSSAA Track & Field
May 19, 2016 to May 20, 2016
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Final - Official
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
1
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1.
Alexia Morgan
2.
Meagan Rodrigues
3.
Teyonna Daley
4.
Trisha Olofernus
5.
Hazel Olofernus
6.
Martina Phuong
50.98
50.25
10
2
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
1.
Jermeka Castello
2.
Georgia Campbell
3.
Thaliyah Phillips
4.
Akilah Stewart
5.
Mary Olabanwo
6.
Tatiana Harvey
16:39.100
50.71
8
3
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
1.
Shellonie Bramwell
2.
Malika Reid
3.
Des'Ree Mahon
4.
Kiara Pennant
5.
Monique Davidson
6.
Anissa Francis
51.30
51.01
6
4
St. Edmund Campion
1.
Shantae Haughton
2.
Unyque Richards
3.
Ivie John
4.
Tjai Henry
5.
Kaylia Keen
6.
Synantee Sanderson
52.90
51.42
5
5
Notre Dame - Brampton
1.
Santanya McBean
2.
Gabrielle Mills Brooks
3.
Ebony Bryan
4.
Tialee Trench
5.
Pearl Emokaro
49.00
51.61
4
6
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
1.
Sophia Yanishevsky
2.
Sabree Thomas
3.
Madison Vaters
4.
Keyana Des Vignes-Gardener
5.
Sara Witecki
6.
Samantha Baumgartner
54.00
51.71
3
7
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1.
Janelle Bryan
2.
Mackenzie Drinkwater
3.
Melissa O'Neill
4.
Victoria Pitters
5.
Nosa Atoe
6.
Keji Natana
53.85
52.64
2
8
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
1.
Alysia Clarke
2.
Natassha McDonald
3.
Shauvone Paul-Ackie
4.
Kyayra Brathwaite-Walter
5.
Chantal Robinson
6.
Cadesha Edwards
53.00
53.02
1
9
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1.
Vanessa Dicecca
2.
Rachel Murray
3.
Teninla Oladipo
4.
Nikita Pinto
5.
Megan Cvitan
6.
Sarah Downie
51.60
53.05
10
Humberview - Bolton
1.
Ruth Esedafe
2.
Heather Smith
3.
Ali Jordan
4.
Taylor Hughes
5.
Andrea Dodig
6.
Lopchyk Laura
60.00
53.67
11
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
1.
Lilly Vu
2.
Lillian Vu
3.
Robyn Adamo
4.
Vera Owiredu
5.
Lauren Faull
56.11
55.80
12
St. Joseph - Mississauga
1.
Ife Nkomo
2.
Veronica Melo
3.
Neesha Gandhi
4.
Jessica Melo
57.87
57.13
0
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
1.
Nala Alexander
2.
Shyann Richards
3.
Kayona Lovelace
4.
Lavern Kelly
57.56
DQ
0
Clarkson - Mississauga
1.
Karrizma Taylor
2.
Jazmin Bailey
3.
Simone Ward
4.
Tiana Mott
5.
Sarah Pitoscia
51.44
DNS
c
Last updated Mon, 27 Jun 2016 11:05:50
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en