trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay

Records
Pre 200447.85Apr 30, 2002
2004- 201448.56May 27, 2015Birchmount Park - Scarborough
Preliminaries
Team/School Seed TimePreliminaries
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
1. Jamilah James 2. Ashley McDonald 3. Rachel Poole
4. Katrina Innanen 5. Dara Karakolis 6. Emma Carrington
49.4148.59
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
1. Natavia Mitchell 2. Fey Enuiyin 3. Nana Agyepong
4. Shadae Campbell 5. Mayan Bennett 6. Jacklyn Osadebamwen
49.3849.48
Dante Alighiere - Toronto
52.3351.87
Lawrence Park - Toronto
1. Sara Eng 2. Eden B'Dacy 3. Erin Zlahtic
4. Kali Haydenluck 5. Arianna Hicks-Singh 6. Aurora Rynda
52.4150.61
Villanova College
1. Marilena Rotundo 2. Adrianna Letros 3. Bailey DiTaranto
4. Cassidy Atkinson
54.1352.75
Vaughan Road Academy
1. Annette Amoah 2. Keshawna Blair 3. Shenique Gooding-Dixon
4. Kyonna Brand 5. Meagan Liu
60.9253.99
Wexford CSA- Scarborough
1. Jinnia Baiye 2. Natalie Vaughan-Graham 3. Shania Alexander
4. Maya Adly
55.8951.20
Leaside - Toronto
53.2552.06
Newtonbrook - North York
55.0754.45
Richview - Islington
1. Justine Gould 2. Stephanie Lin 3. Justys Hill-Bailey
4. Vanessa Weremi
54.3254.74
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
54.8454.81
R.H. King Academy
1. Marissa Mahabir 2. Lubaba Gemma 3. Sabrina Porter
4. Chelsea Amoah
57.2355.92
York Mills - North York
1. Jaya Blake-sawhney 2. Asiana Lee 3. Alicia Lau
4. Paige Petrou
56.7256.82
Pickering College
1. Josephine Kanu 2. Kamsi Chukwuma 3. Samantha Murphy
4. Vanessa Zykova 5. Risa Saito 6. Vichi Tomescu
58.3857.24
Trinity College - Port Hope
58.3957.58
North Toronto - Toronto
1. Elissa Zelinsky 2. Sarah Wash 3. Jessica Carradine
4. Molly Parker
58.3157.78
Earl Haig - North York
58.7157.91
Thistletown - Rexdale
1. Dana Mullings 2. Kaianna Galati-Forrest 3. Shauna Gay-Bowens
1:01.6260.64
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
52.391:04.47
West Humber - Rexdale
1. Ashley Clarke 2. Sashell Ferguson 3. Vanessa Osai
4. Shannon Forde
58.89DQ
Francis Libermann CHS Scarboro
1. Allysia Chin 2. Sheya Hendricks 3. Alexa Pascal-Webb
4. Georgia Cobbold
52.35DQ
De La Salle College - Toronto
1. Sofia Savio 2. Abbey De Fulviis 3. Isabella Aversa
4. Maddie Gaasenbeek 5. Alida Greco
55.68DNS
Forest Hill - Toronto
57.85DNS
Final
Team/School PreliminariesFinalPoints
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
1. Jamilah James 2. Ashley McDonald 3. Rachel Poole
4. Katrina Innanen 5. Dara Karakolis 6. Emma Carrington
48.5948.5610
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
1. Natavia Mitchell 2. Fey Enuiyin 3. Nana Agyepong
4. Shadae Campbell 5. Mayan Bennett 6. Jacklyn Osadebamwen
49.4849.228
Lawrence Park - Toronto
1. Sara Eng 2. Eden B'Dacy 3. Erin Zlahtic
4. Kali Haydenluck 5. Arianna Hicks-Singh 6. Aurora Rynda
50.6150.536
Dante Alighiere - Toronto
51.8751.955
Leaside - Toronto
52.0652.194
Villanova College
52.7553.103
Vaughan Road Academy
53.9954.232
Wexford CSA- Scarborough
51.20DQ
Last updated Thu, 28 May 2015 18:36:39
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.