trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay

Final
Team/School Seed TimeFinalPoints
St. Roch - Brampton
1. Georgia Campbell 2. Kyra Constantine 3. Alexis Blair-Hamilton
4. Maya Stephens
50.4549.6710
St. Edmund Campion
1. Kyanna Sancho 2. Faith Brown 3. LeShe Wedderburn
4. Tahlia Arneaud 5. Ashley Penny 6. Sabrina Nerb
50.2049.778
Notre Dame - Brampton
1. Danielle Knight 2. Chyna Watson-Reid 3. Gabrielle Mills Brooks
4. Tialee Trench
50.2150.296
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1. Leya Buchanan 2. Emilla Grala 3. Holly Pitters
4. Keji Natana 5. Victoria Miles 6. Jessica Foo
50.4751.305
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1. Justine Bedasse 2. Maya Genard 3. Alexia Morgan
4. Veronica Colasanti 5. Jamilah Sykes 6. Jasmine Sykes
52.1051.624
St.Marguerite d'Youville-Bramp
1. Tamika Davis-Forbes 2. Whitney Ware 3. Chelsea Grant
4. Madison Cupani 5. Mary Donso 6. Kamilat Williams
52.5052.373
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
1. Tianna Thomas 2. Eboni Ledford 3. Keiana Harris
4. Tanisha Richards 5. Shantelle Crawford 6. Pawanpreet Singh
50.5052.462
Loyola - Mississauga
1. Cassandra Lima 2. Michelle O'Shea 3. Andrea Posella
4. Amanda Posella 5. Teresa Trinh 6. Denise Ferrada
54.7653.371
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
1. Mona Muhanna 2. Kaijah Harris 3. Sophie Lewick
4. Ellecia Spencer 5. Aliesha Goulbourne 6. Breanna Williams
16:39.10053.66
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1. Heather Platt 2. Manda Grasic 3. Katie Warner
4. Samantha Hasbum 5. Patti Lucas 6. Raphaela Amarioarei
55.0054.48
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
1. Justine Cooper 2. Tyana Cooper 3. Bhaanuja Wivekenanthar
4. Jasmine Smiley
55.5054.57
St. Augustine - Brampton
1. Devona Christie 2. Alysha Felix 3. Alana Rachner
4. Monique Nelson 5. Leah Forbes-Brown 6. Vanessa Grant
54.1055.14
Brampton Christian - Caledon
1. Lauren Ashley 2. Rabjot Gill 3. Ashley Maloney-Blake
4. Sara Villani 5. Sherlyn Assam
54.5255.81
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1. Anna Wojtis 2. Rose Budisa 3. Candice Scopa
4. Melissa Martins 5. Abbie Oabel 6. Berina Colakovic
53.4055.99
David Suzuki Secondary School
1. Aliyah Marshall 2. Xanobia Bell-Stephenson 3. Bianca Graham
4. Kyliene Downey-Sparkes 5. Tehwanna Sampson
53.30DQ
Bramalea - Brampton
1. Keasha Bowen 2. Jenelle Miller 3. Tianna Gates-Julien
4. Whitney Carter 5. Alexus Nelson 6. Hannah Christophe
52.00DNS
Last updated Tue, 25 Jun 2013 15:45:47
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.