Meet Info
2012 OFSAA Central Region
May 29, 2012 to May 30, 2012
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Media Full Results (76.49 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Final - Official
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
1
Pickering H S - Ajax
1.
Karena Evans
2.
Nichelle Prince
3.
Tatiana Ambursley
4.
Maya Daly
5.
Kayla Adams
6.
Braxton Stone-Papadopoulos
49.45
49.18
10
Photo
2
St. Joan of Arc C H S - Maple
1.
Emily Bevan
2.
Adeife Adekusibe
3.
Lauren Bevan
4.
Temitope Olasehinde
50.45
49.50
8
Photo
3
Bill Crothers S S - Unionville
1.
Sam Gordon
2.
Hanna Park
3.
Nicole Skimming
4.
Durka Murugananthan
5.
Taylor Jones
50.70
49.99
6
Photo
4
Bear Creek S S - Barrie
1.
Tameran Defreitas
2.
Cecily Blake
3.
Janet Deane
4.
Savannah Scotland
5.
Lysianne Trottier
6.
Laura Thomson
51.87
50.20
5
Photo
5
Pine Ridge S S - Pickering
1.
Tia Thevenin
2.
Tyra Forbes
3.
Emma Kikulis
4.
Tenisha Wilmot
5.
Mikayla Longsworth
6.
Alex Large
51.60
51.19
4
Photo
6
Donald A. Wilson S S - Whitby
1.
Katiya Ireland
2.
Martina Pollack
3.
Claudia Ohaeme
4.
Alisa Francis
51.36
51.19
3
Photo
7
Eastview S S - Barrie
1.
Jenna Kelsall
2.
Samantha Loucks
3.
Jessie Lang
4.
Mattea Carson
5.
Tristyn Jones
52.22
52.24
2
Photo
8
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
1.
Bernadette Weaver
2.
Megan Hitchcock
3.
Katie Bartley
4.
Kristi Butson
53.72
52.100
1
Photo
9
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1.
Shaina Harrison
2.
Jessica Tombari
3.
Jerusha Retnakanthan
4.
Carley Steiner
53.43
53.02
Photo
10
Sacred Heart C H S - Newmarket
1.
Kasia Boyd
2.
Sydney De La Torre
3.
Emily Mateyk
4.
Miranda Hebert
54.34
53.42
Photo
11
Dunbarton H S - Pickering
1.
Cheyenne Catchpole
2.
Lois Wang
3.
Emily Woolgar
4.
Lanisha Williams
53.48
53.57
Photo
12
Anderson C V I - Whitby
1.
Alexandra Tushingham
2.
Kristina Sobolewski
3.
Kathryn Matsushita
4.
Stephanie Irvine
5.
Siobhan Klie
53.07
53.83
Photo
13
Elmvale D H S - Elmvale
1.
Rowan King
2.
Katrina Valendar
3.
Katrina Nolan
4.
Lauren KleinGebbinck
5.
Sam Irwin
54.25
53.89
Photo
14
St Jean de Brebeuf -Woodbridge
1.
Joana Nims
2.
Nychell Ellison
3.
Ashley Abou-Akl
4.
Danielle Iaboni
5.
Angela Stea
55.98
54.90
Photo
15
Collingwood C I - Collingwood
1.
Lydia Hutchinson
2.
Claire Linton
3.
Audra Worsley
4.
Leandra Armstrong
6.
Tannis Hewitson
55.63
55.05
Photo
0
Bracebridge MLSS - Bracebridge
1.
Eryn Belanger
2.
Abby Wood
3.
Nicole Manion
4.
Emily Nichols
5.
Laura Wismer
53.57
DQ
Photo
c
Last updated Wed, 30 May 2012 20:23:40
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en