Meet Info
York Region Track and Field Finals
May 17, 2010 to May 18, 2010
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Meet Records
Full Results PDF (331.38 kB)
Media Full Results (64.32 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Records
YRAA
50.72
May 23, 2007
Unionville H S
M Giel, S Wells, A Lum
Final - Official
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
1
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
1.
Justine Sparkes
2.
Laura Crowe
3.
Dana Cantarutti
4.
Alexis de la Torre
5.
Meredith Lazowski
6.
Michelle Blom
52.00
52.11
10
Photo
2
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1.
Dominique Meredith
2.
Jayne Liu
3.
Isabelle DeSouza
4.
Ruby-Anne Kakoutis
5.
6.
16:39.100
52.67
8
Photo
3
Bill Crother - Unionville
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
48.00
54.58
6
Photo
4
Emily Carr Secondary School
1.
Dana Bakir
2.
Tessa Bartha
3.
Oneika Taylor
4.
Yasmin Bahman
5.
Kimberly Fraser
6.
NT
55.57
5
Photo
5
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1.
Priscila Kusi-Asare
2.
Samantha Galati
3.
Erica Iafrate
4.
Vivian Tang
5.
Vanessa Girimonte
6.
54.00
55.88
4
Photo
6
Markham - Markham
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
NT
55.100
3
Photo
7
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
1.
Kassandra Sticklee
2.
Cristina Paulo
3.
Nadia Manias
4.
Joana Nims
5.
6.
NT
56.06
2
Photo
8
Unionville - Markham
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
NT
56.68
1
Photo
9
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
1.
Maronke Harris
2.
Ruth Kusi-Asare
3.
Tiffany Adams
4.
Kim Tucker
5.
Anna Tyker
6.
NT
57.72
Photo
10
St. Augustine - Markham
1.
Sioban Llewellyn
2.
Vanessa Novak
3.
Genevieve Vessio
4.
Emily Fung
5.
6.
NT
58.72
Photo
11
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
1.
Laura Damiani
2.
Sabrina Bilotta
3.
Diana Vecchio
4.
Pamela Bahous
5.
6.
NT
59.36
Photo
0
Unionville - Markham
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
NT
DQ
Photo
0
Bur Oak S.S.
1.
Dania Zargaran
2.
Ellen Ding
3.
Euodia Leung
4.
Angel Phanthanourak
5.
Amal Ahmed
6.
NT
DQ
Photo
0
Stouffville - Stouffville
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
NT
DNS
Photo
0
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
1.
Pamela Tanga
2.
Kimberly Tate
3.
Sara Cheung
4.
Heather Noble
5.
Sarah Mowder
6.
Taylor Maclean
NT
DNS
Photo
0
Holy Cross - Woodbridge
2.
Melissa Butera
3.
Courtney Sutherland
4.
Sonia Fedele
5.
Sally David
6.
NT
DNS
Photo
c
Last updated Mon, 24 May 2010 7:59:53
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en