trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay

Preliminaries
Team/School Seed TimePreliminaries
Mary Ward - Scarborough
1. Chantee Dardaine 2. Sheereen Harris 3. Melannie Lui
4. Claudine Palmer 5. Nicole Charles 6. Robyn Skinner
49.7148.87
Pickering - Ajax
1. Komica Reeves 2. Adriana Allen 3. Jessica Caterini
4. Marissa Smith 5. Christine Exeter 6. Jenna-Lynn Higgins
48.8349.19
Resurrection - Kitchener
1. Jessica Buttinger 2. Natalie Buttinger 3. Rachel Lorimer
4. Maddie Buttinger 5. Monika Caryk 6. Sarah Fedy
49.7149.54
St Ignatius of Loyola-Oakville
1. Ashara Cadogan 2. Ashlie Tracey 3. Kacy Gray
4. Megan O'Neil 5. Stephanie Novielli
49.7349.18
Sir Frederick Banting - London
1. Caitlin Evered 2. Kelsey Law 3. Meghan Harris
4. Kassandra Hallett 5. Shauna Malek
49.9249.67
Ancaster - Ancaster
1. Kelly Morrison 2. Emily Davidson 3. Megan Hill
4. Emma Roung 5. Colleen Wilson 6. Sarah Rasmussen
50.4649.81
Bearcreek - Barrie
1. Aly Mooney 2. Juliana Bergin 3. Katja Bergin
4. Andrea Chomyk 5. Julie Gordon 6. Jill Robertson
51.4749.79
Maranatha Christian - Windsor
1. Alexa Winik 2. Nathana Griffiths 3. Lisa Joy Bunce
4. Ai Leng Foong 5. Carolyn Daichendt
49.8049.89
Pope John Paul II- Scarborough
1. Kim Brown 2. Leanne Fernandes 3. Chanel Kellyman
4. Ginhette Reyes 5. Jennifer Volcy
50.8550.39
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1. Jasmine Patterson 2. Melissa Hewitt 3. Stephanie Marotta
4. Jasmine Dear 5. Stephanie Galea
50.6550.39
Mayfield - Brampton
1. Jeannette Goode 2. Alex Anderson 3. Ritchea Hodge
4. Sophie Gartner-Manzon 5. Nicole Markland
50.8550.46
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
1. Stephanie Fonceca 2. Anita McFarlane 3. Laura Crowe
4. Alanna Kelly 5. Kara Harrington 6. Karima McFarlane
50.7050.62
Glebe - Ottawa
1. Kashani Thomas 2. Emma Landry 3. Athena Bleeker
4. Emilie Halle 5. Alex Bateman
51.2250.82
St. Augustine - Brampton
1. Chrisena Whyte 2. Samantha Spike 3. Remy Valiaveettil
4. Ali McCart 5. Michelle Miles 6. Tanyka Francique
50.8650.90
Runnymede - Toronto
1. Kenesha Stinchcombe-Brown 2. Jaideene Lowe 3. Shoneika Lindo
4. Kaela Stinchcombe-Brown 5. Venice Watson
51.7651.79
Sydenham - Sydenham
1. Shannon Walsh 2. Katie Glass 3. Mallory Hart
4. Morgan Young 5. Sydney Midwood 6. Brianna Jeffrey
51.7552.14
LaSalle - Sudbury
1. Karley Albrecht 2. Kathryn Karen 3. Jennifer Black
4. Kristine Lalonde 5. Meghan Dalcourt 6. Ivanka Pilgrim
53.0052.56
Holy Cross - Peterborough
1. Sam Braithwaite 2. Stephanie Braithwaite 3. Jenna-Dawn MacDonnel
4. Sandra Nagowska 5. Nagowske Monica
52.7752.79
Englehart - Englehart
1. Paige Julien 2. Corey Porter 3. Ali Stewart
4. Natashia Williams
53.8752.80
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
1. Jen Tomayer 2. Stephanie Martin 3. Katelyn Scheffee
4. Jessica Scheffee 5. Emmie Nicholson
51.6052.81
Weston - Weston
1. Nicole Deterville 2. Portia Deterville 3. Kerzel Francois
4. Kayla Huggins 5. bimpe adeybembo 6. racquel bryan
52.3552.95
East Northumberland - Brighton
1. Keirtyn Moran 2. Danielle Horsley 3. Deeanna Cronin
4. Arrielle Van Egmond 5. Frankie Cooper
52.7353.64
Lo-Ellen Park - Sudbury
1. Alex Swanson 2. Meghan West 3. Kim Sigouin
4. Jessica Wallingford 5. Lindsay Hocevar
55.6054.92
Medway - Arva
1. Britt Diguer 2. Nicole Filson 3. Julie McKeen
4. Jenessa Olson 5. Laurenne Brauch 6. Katelyn Flanagan
50.4155.11
Final
Team/School PreliminariesFinalPoints
Mary Ward - Scarborough
48.8747.8310
Pickering - Ajax
49.1948.128
St Ignatius of Loyola-Oakville
49.1848.866
Resurrection - Kitchener
49.5449.175
Sir Frederick Banting - London
49.6749.254
Ancaster - Ancaster
49.8149.703
Bearcreek - Barrie
49.7949.922
Maranatha Christian - Windsor
49.8949.951
Last updated Tue, 03 Feb 2009 7:43:54
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.