Meet Info
Metro Track and Field Meet
May 23, 2007 to May 24, 2007
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Full Results PDF (293.68 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Prelim
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
1
Mary Ward C S S
1.
Chantee Dardaine
2.
Stacy Russell
3.
Melanie Lui
4.
Claudine Palmer
5.
Tracy Ugiagbe
50.35
50.03
2
Pope John Paul I I
1.
Ginhette Reyes
2.
Ashley Wills
3.
Jennifer Volcy
4.
Kim Brown
5.
Juliana Gotha
50.61
50.49
3
Birchmount Park C I
1.
Emma Brandy
2.
Janelle Furber
3.
Rebecca Holder
4.
Jessica Wilson
5.
Kodee Williams
50.79
50.70
4
Runnymede C I
1.
Kenesha Stinchcombe-Brown
2.
Venice Watson
3.
Kaela Stinchcombe-Brown
4.
Jaideene Lowe
5.
Simone Douglas
52.59
51.18
5
Weston C I
53.73
52.53
6
Notre Dame
52.86
53.31
7
Northern S S
55.25
53.72
8
De La Salle College
1.
Pauliina Beretta
2.
Rachel Kattapuram
3.
Christina Lio
4.
Candice Mausner
53.51
53.73
9
R.H. King Academy
54.81
54.14
10
York Mills C I
55.40
54.77
11
West Hill C I
55.27
55.01
12
Etobicoke C I
56.60
55.21
13
Lawrence Park C I
56.66
55.39
14
Country Day School
1.
Rachel Philbert
2.
Katie Shotbolt
3.
Emma Robinson
4.
Thais Gibson
55.73
56.82
15
Trinity College S
1.
Jennifer Adebanjo
2.
Charisa Ball
3.
Daniela Gagnon
4.
Ibidayo Kuye
54.10
57.22
0
Downsview S S
51.63
DQ
0
Francis Libermann C H S
52.87
DQ
0
Pickering College
1.
Alexandra Keludijian
2.
Ronke Akin-Johnston
3.
Marie Polyzotis
4.
Karlie Sikura
5.
Gabrielle Carey
6.
Sarah Schnieder
54.04
DQ
0
George S. Henry Academy
54.95
DQ
0
Woburn C I
56.25
DQ
Final - Official
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Points
1
Pope John Paul I I
50.49
50.45
10
2
Birchmount Park C I
50.70
50.50
8
3
Mary Ward C S S
50.03
50.74
6
4
Runnymede C I
51.18
51.27
5
5
Weston C I
52.53
52.18
4
6
Notre Dame
53.31
52.68
3
7
Northern S S
53.72
53.66
2
0
De La Salle College
53.73
NT
c
Last updated Wed, 30 May 2007 21:18:44
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en