trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay

Records
OFSAA47.602003Mary Ward CSSO. Ugiagbe, Z. Gill, L. Gonsalves, L. Wilson
Can Inter47.602003Mary Ward CSS - Scarborough
Preliminaries
Team/School Seed TimePreliminaries
Sandwich - Windsor
1. Jasmine Scott-Kilgo 2. Karlie Moore 3. Sylvia Dean
4. Breah Walls 5. Andreya Lafontaine
48.7248.46
St Edmund Campion CSS - Brampt
1. Kataya Clarke 2. Kariah Lyttle 3. Mya Hastings
4. Jazmine Oliver 5. Kalisha Brown 6. Tjai Henry
49.0548.62
Louis-Riel
1. Annabelle Gagne 2. Kadiatou Wann 3. Megan Roy
4. Kayla Vieux 5. Stephanie Lalonde 6. Caroline Poirier
50.2648.82
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
1. Delove Henry 2. Chelsea Agyemang 3. Dominique Mitchell -douglas
4. Lisa Iyamu 5. Allison Lewis
49.2948.67
Pickering - Ajax
1. Camille Watson 2. Anna Witherspoon 3. Cayla Johnson
4. Allysia Parry 5. Zhane Thevenin
49.0348.87
St Roch CSS - Brampton
1. Aneesa Buchanan 2. Monaye Mitchell 3. Jade Brown
4. Kaysen Drummond 5. Alexis Knowles 6. Fayola Harman
49.5549.21
Newtonbrook - North York
1. Taya Fletcher - Taylor 2. Jontaye Cunningham 3. Shalyah Mullings
4. Keiara Cunningham 5. Simone Timm 6. Amy Ing
49.6149.30
Dr Frank J Hayden SS
1. Hannah Martin-Spencer 2. Kenna Hopkins 3. Sydney Waddell
4. Avery Ferron 5. Olivia Muhn 6. Abby Egert
49.8649.51
Mgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda
1. Ivana Atem 2. Aliyah Broomfield 3. Qelsie Fenelon
4. Alanah Broomfield
49.6049.67
Cameron Heights - Kitchener
1. Sydney Marteniuk 2. Tamara Grahovac 3. Tayjah Bryan
4. Tomi Bamigbade 5. Jessie Ramseyer 6. Jaden Frankerfield
49.8749.93
Ashbury College - Ottawa
1. Sara Maclure 2. Lauren Ho 3. Yun Chiao Huang
4. Sharelle Samuel 5. Julia Barlas 6. Josilyn Schenk
51.1150.20
Dunbarton - Pickering
1. ChiChi Aginam 2. Alexandria Verbancic 3. Cassandra Williamson
4. Aleeya Hutchins 5. Avery Rhind 6. Holly Gibson
50.9150.35
Notre Dame - Ajax
1. Courtney Brooks 2. Alyssa Marsh 3. Kajuana O'Neil-Robertson
4. Bianca Belfon 5. Emma Afante 6. Deniz Tiri
50.8450.52
Bear Creek - Barrie
1. Jillian Steele 2. Zahmoya Grant-Bingling 3. Julia Bullied
4. Zyeisha Grant-Bingling 5. Cindy Ramsunahi 6. Kate Horowitz
51.1951.40
ESC Theriault - Timmins
1. Emilie Labranche 2. Brooklyne Moore 3. Ashley Robitaille
4. Mikayla Dacosta
53.0051.76
Holy Cross - Kingston
1. Ainslie Bratus 2. Meghan Jefferies 3. Dacey Richmond
4. Mallory Wiley 5. Emily Fawcett
51.3551.84
ESC Algonquin - North Bay
1. Kelsey Belanger 2. Dominique Baldasaro 3. Sophie Laperriere
4. Josée Rochon 5. Ashlyn Humphrey
52.8152.30
St Marguerite d'Youville -Bram
1. Mahalia Mitchell 2. Beyonce Robinson 3. Mary Adewa
4. Elizabeth Martin 5. Trichelle Wright 6. Richelle Brown
50.0852.48
Espanola HS - Espanola
1. Kristen McGregor 2. Mckenna Perlin 3. Marissa Steinke
4. Zena Pregent 5. Brooke Brohart
54.0852.97
Strathroy - Strathroy
1. Taylor Pranger 2. Brenna Guikema 3. Amanda Day
4. Olivia Gee 5. Mikenna Vanderheyden 6. Sadie Cartwright
50.4654.05
St Benedict CSS - Sudbury
1. Kate Dambremont 2. Marissa Graffi 3. Milenna Gigliotti
4. Angela Mozzon 5. Jacklyn Krueger
54.7455.82
Leaside - Toronto
1. Isabella Goudros 2. Weadee Mombo 3. Weajue Mombo
4. Lorryn Felix 5. Yalda Sinaei
48.46DQ
Mother Teresa - London
1. Lauren Tennant 2. Jessica Forcey 3. Melissa McColl
4. Julia Gosling 5. Colette Black 6. Ayla Roszcyk
49.99DQ
Mother Teresa H.S. - Ottawa
1. Jeanelly Balthazar 2. Jada Burke 3. Dasia McDonald
4. Jermaila Bruce 5. Vitoria Gallivan
51.32DQ
Final
Team/School PreliminariesFinalPoints
Pickering - Ajax
1. Camille Watson 2. Anna Witherspoon 3. Cayla Johnson
4. Allysia Parry 5. Zhane Thevenin
48.8748.2010
Louis-Riel
1. Annabelle Gagne 2. Kadiatou Wann 3. Megan Roy
4. Kayla Vieux 5. Stephanie Lalonde 6. Caroline Poirier
48.8248.258
St Edmund Campion CSS - Brampt
1. Kataya Clarke 2. Kariah Lyttle 3. Mya Hastings
4. Jazmine Oliver 5. Kalisha Brown 6. Tjai Henry
48.6248.346
Sandwich - Windsor
1. Jasmine Scott-Kilgo 2. Karlie Moore 3. Sylvia Dean
4. Breah Walls 5. Andreya Lafontaine
48.4648.645
St Roch CSS - Brampton
1. Aneesa Buchanan 2. Monaye Mitchell 3. Jade Brown
4. Kaysen Drummond 5. Alexis Knowles 6. Fayola Harman
49.2148.914
Newtonbrook - North York
1. Taya Fletcher - Taylor 2. Jontaye Cunningham 3. Shalyah Mullings
4. Keiara Cunningham 5. Simone Timm 6. Amy Ing
49.3049.093
Dr Frank J Hayden SS
1. Hannah Martin-Spencer 2. Kenna Hopkins 3. Sydney Waddell
4. Avery Ferron 5. Olivia Muhn 6. Abby Egert
49.5149.742
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
1. Delove Henry 2. Chelsea Agyemang 3. Dominique Mitchell -douglas
4. Lisa Iyamu 5. Allison Lewis
48.67DQ
Last updated Mon, 11 Jun 2018 8:24:00
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.