trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay

Final
Team/School Seed TimeFinalPoints
Sandwich - Windsor
1. Jasmine Scott-Kilgo 2. Karlie Moore 3. Sylvia Dean
4. Breah Walls 5. Andreya Lafontaine
49.4248.72
Cameron Heights - Kitchener
1. Sydney Marteniuk 2. Tamara Grahovac 3. Tayjah Bryan
4. Tomi Bamigbade 5. Jessie Ramseyer 6. Jaden Frankerfield
50.0949.87
Mother Teresa - London
1. Lauren Tennant 2. Jessica Forcey 3. Melissa McColl
4. Julia Gosling 5. Colette Black 6. Ayla Roszcyk
50.1749.99
Strathroy - Strathroy
1. Taylor Pranger 2. Brenna Guikema 3. Amanda Day
4. Olivia Gee 5. Mikenna Vanderheyden 6. Sadie Cartwright
50.2550.46
Chatham-Kent - Chatham
1. Alison Stephens 2. Kirsten Vangoethem 3. Chloe Pugh
4. Payton Sabourin 5. Hannah St. Pierre
51.2550.66
St Thomas of Villanova-Lasalle
1. Tatjana Kirincic 2. Chloe Gignac 3. Jalyn Cirino
4. Samantha Crispo 5. Brianna Taylor
51.3150.81
Essex - Essex
1. Makayla McKibbin 2. Kim Orton 3. Kennedy Campeau
4. Taylor Campeau 5. Katie Sinn 6. Sara Archer
51.0950.83
St. Patrick's - Sarnia
1. Breanna Pretty 2. Paige Vrolyk 3. Lauren Murray
4. Aislyn King 5. Talia Ross
51.9651.00
St. Anne - Windsor
1. Taylor Meloche 2. Kaitlyn Breault 3. Sierra Moscone
4. Julia Santin 5. Noelle Tousignant 6. Josie Scott
52.2951.67
Catholic Central - London
1. Olivia Walker 2. Isabel Sashegyi 3. Sophia McKillop
4. Sydney Lam 5. Alison Hansen
50.7951.73
Centennial - Guelph
1. Amber Champagne 2. Joanna Hui 3. Julia Zonneveld
4. Elizabeth Schnurr 5. Jacey Brant
52.1751.76
London Central - London
1. Jonelle Clarke 2. Nele Schumacher 3. Adrianna Thompson
4. Danielle Lanooy 5. Elizabeth Litchfield 6. Sydney Doucette
52.6952.74
Elmira - Elmira
1. Maddie Quinn 2. Megan Bartley 3. Delaney Douglas
4. Lizzy Klosa 5. Hannah Carr
53.3152.87
Sir Frederick Banting - London
1. Sydney Rizzo 2. Cecile Boudreau 3. Haley Cramer
4. Alexis Neal 5. Renée Armstrong
52.1752.91
Huron Heights - Kitchener
1. Lyric Sargeant 2. Tyra Boug 3. Denisa Ratiu
4. Lauren Frey 5. Tara Roughly 6. Shawnia Yousefi
51.69DNF
St. David - Waterloo
1. Hannah Blair 2. Mackenzie Denomme 3. Mikayla Schnarr
4. Jordyn Waters 5. Martinque Stastna 6. Ola Symczak
49.35DQ
Last updated Tue, 05 Jun 2018 23:10:19
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.