trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay

Records
Pre 200447.85Apr 30, 2002
2004- 201548.56May 27, 2015Birchmount Park - Scarborough
Preliminaries
Team/School Seed TimePreliminaries
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
1. Delove Henry 2. Chelsea Agyemang 3. Dominique Mitchell -Douglas
4. Lisa Iyamu 5. Allison Lewis
50.5649.20
Leaside - Toronto
1. Isabella Goudros 2. Weadee Mombo 3. Weajue Mombo
4. Lorryn Felix 5. Yalda Sinaei 6. Georgia Papthanasakis
51.9349.58
Newtonbrook - North York
1. Taya Fletcher - Taylor 2. Jontaye Cunningham 3. Shalyah Mullings
4. Keiara Cunningham 5. Simone Timm 6. Amy Ing
49.9049.67
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
50.4150.61
Mgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda
1. Ivana Atem 2. Aliyah Broomfield 3. Qelsie Fenelon
4. Alanah Broomfield
50.0850.82
Richview - Islington
1. Monica Weremi 2. Hayley Manners 3. Olayinka Odedoyin
4. Rachel Meilikhan
51.5851.10
Mary Ward - Scarborough
1. Trinity Esprit 2. Angelica Herrera 3. Jessica Abellanosa
4. Daniela Diaz 5. Giselle Dispo
51.2651.48
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
1. Claire Zanin 2. Maddy Zanin 3. Jessica Popadich
4. Beatrix Maddocks
52.4852.05
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
52.3252.12
John Polanyi CI-North York
1. Avielle Emanuel 2. Hollicia Straker 3. Precious Ampadu
4. Destiny Shortte Jarvis 5. Alexia Williams
52.6252.51
Silverthorn - Etobicoke
1. Mckenzie Robinson 2. Sara Cristiano 3. Emerlie Luasu-Lusieboko
4. Alex Throndson 5. Tristina Paris 6. Rachael Genovese
53.6853.24
Pickering College
53.8153.41
North Toronto - Toronto
1. Jessie Strong 2. Zoe Arzuman 3. Emma Skipp
4. Michelle Gareau
52.9453.51
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
1. Frances Quitlong 2. Raven Laidford 3. Kim Laranang
4. Rachel Brown
53.6253.71
Monarch Park - Toronto
1. Sarh Nolan 2. Edna Dar 3. Phoebe Flaherty
4. Martina Ianakiev 5. Katie Moore 6. Maya Cecconi
54.1753.76
East York CI
1. Aeleni-Maria Reid 2. Sophia Karaiskakis 4. Sofia Ischiropoulos
54.6453.86
Branksome Hall - Toronto
55.9554.60
Holy Trinity School
55.5754.97
St. Clement's School - Toronto
56.2955.88
Earl Haig SS
55.3755.88
West Hill - West Hill
56.5557.31
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
1. Antonia Bonaldi 2. Favour Okpali 3. Luiza Lena
4. Tessa DiPierdomenico 5. Izabel Michalik-Eix
51.31DQ
Dr.Norman Bethune-Scarborough
56.61DNS
Final
Team/School PreliminariesFinalPoints
Leaside - Toronto
1. Isabella Goudros 2. Weadee Mombo 3. Weajue Mombo
4. Lorryn Felix 5. Yalda Sinaei
49.5848.4610
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
1. Delove Henry 2. Chelsea Agyemang 3. Dominique Mitchell -Douglas
4. Lisa Iyamu 5. Allison Lewis
49.2049.288
Mgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda
1. Ivana Atem 2. Aliyah Broomfield 3. Qelsie Fenelon
4. Alanah Broomfield
50.8249.606
Newtonbrook - North York
1. Taya Fletcher - Taylor 2. Jontaye Cunningham 3. Shalyah Mullings
4. Keiara Cunningham 5. Simone Timm 6. Amy Ing
49.6749.615
Richview - Islington
51.1050.194
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
50.6150.443
Mary Ward - Scarborough
51.4851.232
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
52.0552.161
Last updated Thu, 31 May 2018 20:19:14
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.