trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Boys Javelin Throw (May 10)

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimeFinalPoints
Mario MilaSt. Michael's College School-ND46.1510
Ronald ZhouDr.Norman Bethune - AgincourtND45.608
Jing LinDr.Norman Bethune - AgincourtND42.076
Naveen DevanandDr.Norman Bethune - AgincourtND41.885
Will JonesSutton - Sutton WestND39.764
Curtis McCullyMalvern - TorontoND39.563
Bryn BiemillerBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleND38.202
Omar ArrazaghiMarkville Secondary SchoolND37.651
Daniel VelyvisUnionville - MarkhamND37.54
Nicholas LeongDr.Norman Bethune - AgincourtND36.76
Adonis LauBur Oak S.S.ND36.02
Ben LiThornlea - ThornhillND35.75
Alex ConteCardinal Carter - AuroraND35.70
Callum Smith-McLeodMonarch Park - TorontoND34.87
Nick SeverAurora High SchoolND34.80
Avery ChiuUnionville - MarkhamND32.30
Matthew WilliamsonCardinal Carter - AuroraND32.10
Michael SalwonchuckSt. Michael's College School-ND31.94
Michael StolfBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleND31.22
Christopher KingslandSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondND30.95
Jordan ChungMilliken Mills - MarkhamND30.73
Dara GoharchiSt. Andrew's College - AuroraND30.67
Daquan JacksonFr. Michael McGivney - MarkhamND30.55
Dalton LehmanSt. Andrew's College - AuroraND29.66
Tomy KreyninUniv of Toronto Schools - ToroND29.03
Ray BudiwarmanBur Oak S.S.ND28.00
Spencer BurronVillanova CollegeND27.80
James BellSutton - Sutton WestND25.60
Jacob RobertsonBayview - Richmond HillND25.50
Jacob MarkhamSutton - Sutton WestND24.18
Millad BahramiSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondND23.25
Michael ZhangCrestwood Preparatory SrND21.84
Marcus BejaSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondND20.61
Christian WallaceSt. Andrew's College - AuroraND20.36
Nova SchmidtSt. Andrew's College - AuroraND18.53
Marko VukosavLangstaff - Richmond HillND16.38
Douglas FongUnionville - MarkhamNDFOUL
Marshall MooreSt. Andrew's College - Aurora27.50FOUL
Ibrahim Djebel AmeliLangstaff - Richmond HillNDFOUL
Strickland ShosenbergLangstaff - Richmond HillNDFOUL
Bek IsakovYork Mills - North YorkNDFOUL
Vincent GagliardiVillanova CollegeNDFOUL
Marco RicciSt. Michael's College School-NDDNS
David DobbinsSt. Michael's College School-NDDNS
Jason ZhuDr.Norman Bethune - AgincourtNDDNS
Sebastian GiorgioSt. Andrew's College - AuroraNDDNS
Kendrix ImfadonFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughNDDNS
Eliajh SybblisSt. Michael's College School-NDDNS
Ryan O'donnellYork Mills - North YorkNDDNS
Matthew VaccaCardinal Carter - AuroraNDDNS
Jarfari BowmanCentral Technical - TorontoNDDNS
Last updated Mon, 21 May 2018 20:06:56
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.