trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Boys Javelin Throw (May 4)

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimeFinalPoints
Mathew MorganBur Oak S.S.ND40.6010
Daniel VelyvisUnionville - MarkhamND40.178
Jake Gouchie-ProvencherBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleND37.706
Haven CaoMilliken Mills - MarkhamND36.655
Adonis LauBur Oak S.S.ND35.004
Roman PeraitaCardinal Carter CHSND32.653
Louis SimoninCardinal Carter CHSND32.202
Mudassar JoyiaMaple - MapleND31.651
Aidan LawlorUnionville - MarkhamND30.89
Dante RinaldoCardinal Carter CHSND30.02
Jake RichardsonDr. G. W. Williams - AuroraND28.59
Levi HahamovichCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.ND28.48
Dara SayedzedehCardinal Carter CHSND27.44
Ori FeldmanCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.ND27.34
Hudson GreenoughBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleND26.98
Jad ZeitounMaple - MapleND26.44
Aaron KulikCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.ND23.73
Marco RinaldoCardinal Carter CHSND23.13
Stan StefanovichCardinal Carter CHSND22.45
William BruniCardinal Carter CHSND18.37
Ben MullerMarkham - MarkhamND11.91
Tommy PhamTommy Douglas Secondary SchoolND10.21
Jacob TyrrellVillanova CollegeNDDQ
Victor IsaicuBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleNDDQ
Justin MuoioHoly Cross - WoodbridgeNDDQ
James BellSutton - Sutton WestNDDQ
Michael ZhangCrestwood College - TorontoNDDQ
Brodie PuntKeswick - KeswickNDDQ
Samuel ZhaoSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNDDQ
Sam Taghizadeh NoueiSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNDDQ
Alex MichelinHoly Cross - WoodbridgeNDDQ
Ron HuangMarkville - MarkhamNDDNS
Daniel ParkThornlea - ThornhillNDDNS
Aaron BirbragerCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.NDDNS
Dante BolkovicLangstaff - Richmond HillNDDNS
Nicholas AfxentiouLeaside - TorontoNDDNS
Nicholas SeverAurora High SchoolNDDNS
Edward SmithFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughNDDNS
Syed YarmohammadTommy Douglas Secondary SchoolNDDNS
Jakob RobertsonBayview - Richmond HillNDDNS
Mitchel VendrovNewmarket - NewmarketNDDNS
Kyle MatthewsKeswick - KeswickNDDNS
Last updated Fri, 05 May 2017 18:58:56
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.