trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Boys Javelin Throw

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimeFinalPoints
Mathew MorganBur Oak S.S.ND41.7010
Daniel VelyvisUnionville - MarkhamND39.258
Haven CaoMilliken Mills - MarkhamND38.176
Martin TangJean Vanier CHS - Richmond HilND36.135
Adonis LauBur Oak S.S.35.0035.664
Louis SimoninCardinal Carter - AuroraND34.763
Jake Gouchie-ProvencherBill Crothers SS - Unionville37.7034.072
Demitri GledhillEmily Carr Secondary SchoolND33.461
Roman PeraitaCardinal Carter - AuroraND31.77
William CurrieKeswick - KeswickND30.90
Ori FeldmanCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.27.3430.49
Michael LakeSacred Heart - NewmarketND29.97
Mudassar JoyiaMaple - Maple31.9029.95
Aric ChauTommy Douglas Secondary SchoolND29.12
Jakob RobertsonBayview - Richmond HillND27.55
Sam Taghizadeh NoueiSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondND26.90
Aidan LawlorUnionville - MarkhamND26.86
Jake RichardsonDr. G. W. Williams - AuroraND26.67
Aaron KulikCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.ND26.23
Hudson GreenoughBill Crothers SS - Unionville26.9826.22
Ron HuangMarkville - MarkhamND25.89
David KoganCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.ND25.64
Dillon HoEmily Carr Secondary SchoolND25.57
Levi HahamovichCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.ND25.14
Stan StefanovichCardinal Carter - AuroraND25.10
Hamid QuraishiMiddlefield - MarkhamND25.06
Michael ChangMarkham - MarkhamND24.32
Ron BoshoerSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraND24.30
Mark RoseKeswick - KeswickND23.20
Samuel ZhaoSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondND20.80
Matthew ParsonsSacred Heart - NewmarketND19.42
Peter EhmannSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondND19.24
Marco RinaldoCardinal Carter - AuroraND19.20
Tommy PhamTommy Douglas Secondary SchoolND13.05
William BruniCardinal Carter - AuroraNDDNF
Victor IsaicuBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleNDDNF
Armaan FallahiNewmarket - NewmarketNDDNF
Jake McintyreHuron Heights - NewmarketNDDNF
Aiden ElderNewmarket - NewmarketNDDNF
Eddy BazeThornlea - ThornhillNDDNF
Daniel ParkThornlea - ThornhillNDDNF
David BlomAurora High SchoolNDDNF
Raman WaliaMiddlefield - MarkhamNDDNF
James BellSutton - Sutton WestNDDNF
Ben MullerMarkham - MarkhamNDDNF
Dante RinaldoCardinal Carter - AuroraNDDNF
Max ManciniSacred Heart - NewmarketNDDNF
Jad ZeitounMaple - Maple26.44DNF
Dante BolkovicLangstaff - Richmond HillNDDNF
Jonathon FauchonKeswick - KeswickNDDNF
Alex MichelinHoly Cross - WoodbridgeNDFOUL
Nicholas SeverAurora High SchoolNDFOUL
Kyoji GotoEmily Carr Secondary SchoolNDFOUL
Last updated Thu, 18 May 2017 22:31:53
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.