Meet Info
Investors Group 2008
May 2, 2008
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Full Results PDF (252.91 kB)
Media Full Results (92.46 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Male Javelin Throw
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Curtis Megenson
Chippewa S.S.
ND
50.38
10
Justin Massar
Elmvale D H S
ND
46.16
8
Perry Miron
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
ND
45.18
6
Tim Hendry
Parry Sound H S
ND
44.10
4
Kyle Waye
Chippewa S.S.
ND
43.30
2
John Walsh
St. Theresa S S
ND
43.26
1
Brad Hann
Eastview S S
ND
43.20
Mathieu Charbonneau
Northern S S
ND
40.70
Adam Perryman
Park Street C I
ND
40.10
Mitch Robinson
Parry Sound H S
ND
39.62
Chris Vance
Holy Trinity H S
ND
39.50
Tyson Alexander
Eastview S S
ND
38.70
Brenden Swift
Elmvale D H S
ND
38.46
Josh Milligan
Orillia D C & V I
ND
38.12
Eric Savage
Chippewa S.S.
ND
37.22
Nick Hamilton
St. Theresa S S
ND
37.14
Lyle Walkinshaw
Almaguin Highlands S S
ND
35.18
Dustin Trace
Elmvale D H S
ND
32.90
Justin Smith
F. J. McElligott D S
ND
32.58
Riley O'donnell
Almaguin Highlands S S
ND
32.44
Jeremy Forget
Midland S S
ND
32.18
Keenan Matrix
Nantyr Shores S S
ND
32.12
Trevor Henry
Bradford D H S
ND
29.76
Ian Strathearn
Midland S S
ND
29.68
Trevor Neilson
Bradford D H S
ND
28.32
George Quinby
St. Joseph Scollard Hall
ND
26.30
Dan Jennett
Eastview S S
ND
25.30
Steve Holden
St. Theresa S S
ND
25.24
Steve Maxwell
Collingwood C I
ND
25.20
James Crockford
St. Joseph Scollard Hall
ND
22.28
Jesse Nestler
Almaguin Highlands S S
ND
ND
Jon-Erik Monague
St. Theresa S S
ND
ND
Marc Smith
Penetanguishene S S
ND
ND
Santino Marcoccia
Holy Trinity H S
ND
ND
Thomas Morton
Huntsville H S
ND
ND
Brian Valentine
Penetanguishene S S
ND
ND
Alex Leon
St. Andrew's College
ND
ND
Ryan Giesler
Penetanguishene S S
ND
ND
Lucas Theofilou
Holy Trinity H S
ND
ND
Kyle Graves
Bear Creek S.S.
ND
ND
Jacob Macmillan
Penetanguishene S S
ND
ND
James Brindley
St. Andrew's College
ND
ND
Brandon Law
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
ND
ND
Dave Tomlinson
Innisdale S S
ND
ND
Richard Demers
St. Peter's S S
ND
ND
Andrew Sherman
Eastview S S
ND
ND
Justin Burton
F. J. McElligott D S
ND
ND
Freddy Laderoute
Northern S S
ND
ND
Stuart Melnick
Eastview S S
ND
ND
Russell Kennedy
Nantyr Shores S S
ND
ND
Shane Peru
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
ND
ND
Colin Grefe
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
ND
ND
Brandon Resmer
F. J. McElligott D S
ND
ND
McKenzie MacLaughlin
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
ND
ND
Robbie Zadra
St. Peter's S S
ND
ND
Dale Glad
Park Street C I
ND
ND
Kyle Merritt
Penetanguishene S S
ND
ND
Ryan Mcloughlin
St. Thomas Aquinas S S
ND
ND
Axel Yeo
Elmvale D H S
ND
ND
Thomas Robinson
St. Thomas Aquinas S S
ND
ND
Alex MacDonald
Elmvale D H S
ND
ND
Jordan Gravelle
Patrick Fogarty S S
ND
ND
c
Last updated Sat, 03 May 2008 20:02:14
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en