trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Boys Discus Throw

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimeFinalPoints
Lucas WoodhallThousand Islands SS47.7247.5710
Brandon OvingtonWest Carleton - Dunrobin43.0046.838
Justin SmithArnprior Dhs - Arnprior46.2245.976
Ethan BullivantValour - Petawawa44.7745.485
Frank VreugdenhilQuinte Christian High School46.6944.514
Zach DeirLoyalist - Kingston45.3044.063
Sébastien TremblayBéatrice-Desloges41.5638.922
Burk BanilevicHoly Cross - Peterborough40.4437.761
Tristan FlattEast Northumberland SS33.1336.61
Tyler HartwickFellowes - Pembroke45.0935.71
Andrew MoranEast Northumberland SS31.8535.23
Aidan McMannImmaculata - Ottawa37.6033.47
Jeff CommerfordAdam Scott - Peterborough33.3528.69
Paul OssaLongfields Davidson Heights -29.7727.73
Brett MiddletonWest Carleton - Dunrobin31.5624.91
Alex SmallTagwi - Avonmore39.45DNS
Last updated Tue, 05 Jun 2018 23:09:53
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.