trackdatabase.com logo







Under 8 Girls 100 Metre Dash

Preliminaries
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimePreliminariesWind
Ava SullivanBond AcademyNT18.18
Emily BuwaldaRDSNT18.41
Alizba SyedBond AcademyNT19.15
Sahara NaraineTall Pines SchoolNT19.18
Srei CocklinFieldstone Day SchoolNT19.34
Raaga MosaleBond AcademyNT19.50
Chiara PierriRDSNT19.75
Ki'Ara CainTall Pines SchoolNT19.93
Sienna KandasamyTall Pines SchoolNT20.02
Pendelin SummersRDSNT20.06
Shreya GheiTall Pines SchoolNT20.18
Sophia VelyvisSomerset AcademyNT20.37
Ishnoor SembhiTall Pines SchoolNT20.40
Fiona LangtonRDSNT20.90
Adhya ChandradatTall Pines SchoolNT21.09
Noelle BalmBond AcademyNT21.28
Joanna MicieliSomerset AcademyNT21.35
Zoe LevesqueRDSNT21.59
Alexandra ValovBond AcademyNT21.72
Claire BuitendagRDSNT21.84
Lillian IanevaSomerset AcademyNT22.21
Alysha XuSomerset AcademyNT22.21
Saanj VyasTall Pines SchoolNT22.29
Juliette GreenbergRDSNT22.43
Celine CuiSomerset AcademyNT22.53
Waverly WenSomerset AcademyNT22.81
Julia GuzmanSomerset AcademyNT23.18
Jasmine LauSomerset AcademyNT23.21
Aishika AravinthanSomerset AcademyNT23.68
Jennifer XuanSomerset AcademyNT24.24
Elise ChungRDSNT24.52
Violet NguyenSomerset AcademyNT24.87
Ella ChapmanRDSNT25.50
Sabeen PopatiaBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT28.06
Rachael HuangSomerset AcademyNT19.12
Final
Name Team/SchoolPreliminariesFinalWindPoints
Emily BuwaldaRDS18.4118.0910
Ava SullivanBond Academy18.1818.688
Ki'Ara CainTall Pines School19.9319.066
Alizba SyedBond Academy19.1519.375
Srei CocklinFieldstone Day School19.3419.724
Sahara NaraineTall Pines School19.1820.063
Chiara PierriRDS19.7520.402
Raaga MosaleBond Academy19.5020.751
Last updated Tue, 13 Jun 2017 16:46:46
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.