trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Girls 60 Metre Dash

Preliminaries
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimePreliminariesWind
Kariah LyttleSt. Edmund Campion07.9508.13-0.0
Jennifer AmegorFather Henry Carr - Rexdale08.1108.37-0.0
Kassidy AkposiFather Henry Carr - Rexdale08.2108.37-0.0
Rachel GrundySacred Heart - NewmarketNT08.41-0.0
Shantel CobbinahFather Henry Carr - Rexdale08.2808.42-0.0
Danielle FordSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora08.5908.54-0.0
Smiley ChristianMary Ward - ScarboroughNT08.67-0.0
Shirley VillarBirchmount Park - Scarborough08.9008.80-0.0
Tory Gowland-WoodThousand Islands - Brockville08.7008.81-0.0
Inez WirawanMarshall McLuhan - Toronto09.1408.87-0.0
Melissa NicolettiSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora09.1308.88-0.0
Dana FernandesLoretto Abbey - TorontoNT08.95-0.0
Giselle DispoMary Ward - ScarboroughNT08.96-0.0
Juliana QuinteroLoretto Abbey - TorontoNT09.08-0.0
Britney WangMary Ward - ScarboroughNT09.25-0.0
Olivia MuccinLoretto Abbey - TorontoNT09.32-0.0
Sydney CoppingLoretto Abbey - TorontoNT09.49-0.0
Jen ScottSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraNT09.50-0.0
Synantee SandersonSt. Edmund Campion08.7509.59-0.0
Tiffany AbapoLoretto Abbey - TorontoNT09.66-0.0
Brenda MelgarejoMadonna - Downsview10.0009.84-0.0
Celine DesaulniersThousand Islands - Brockville09.0009.92-0.0
Alessandra MontanaroLoretto Abbey - TorontoNT10.08-0.0
Chiara PaternaLoretto Abbey - TorontoNT10.51-0.0
Chris-Ann ShandSt. Joseph - Mississauga09.00DNF-0.0
Kayla DenesInnisdale - Barrie08.65DNS-0.0
Tracey DaoMarshall McLuhan - TorontoNTDNS-0.0
Ivie JohnSt. Edmund Campion08.14DNS-0.0
Jazmin UlalanMarshall McLuhan - Toronto08.89DNS-0.0
Ginette KofigahSacred Heart - NewmarketNTDNS-0.0
Tanice AndersonSt. Edmund Campion08.40DNS-0.0
Khaija CarterSt. Edmund Campion08.80DNS-0.0
Angelica MartinSt. Edmund Campion08.70DNS-0.0
Patrice Johnson-RoachFather Henry Carr - Rexdale09.24DNS-0.0
Eboni Redmand-CoombsBirchmount Park - Scarborough08.75DNS-0.0
Maddy FurgiueleLoretto Abbey - TorontoNTDNS-0.0
Alexis KnowlesSt. Roch - Brampton08.49DNS-0.0
Dayna SinclairSt. Roch - Brampton09.06DNS-0.0
Paloma DemonteBishop Allen Academy-EtobicokeNTDNS-0.0
Final
Name Team/SchoolPreliminariesFinalWindPoints
Kariah LyttleSt. Edmund Campion08.1308.23-0.010
Jennifer AmegorFather Henry Carr - Rexdale08.3708.25-0.08
Kassidy AkposiFather Henry Carr - Rexdale08.3708.41-0.06
Shantel CobbinahFather Henry Carr - Rexdale08.4208.42-0.05
Rachel GrundySacred Heart - Newmarket08.4108.43-0.04
Danielle FordSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora08.5408.49-0.03
Smiley ChristianMary Ward - Scarborough08.6708.80-0.02
Shirley VillarBirchmount Park - Scarborough08.80DNS-0.0
Last updated Wed, 22 Feb 2017 20:29:59
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.