trackdatabase.com logo







Senior 2002-3 Girls 2800 Metre CC Run

Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Eliza Jane BostonNewmarket Huskies11:04.001
Cassandra WilliamsonThe Durham Gazelles11:08.002
Macy TurcotteTimmins Porcupine TFC11:11.003
Emily BryceSaugeen Track & Field Club11:14.004
Abby YipahkalaNewmarket Huskies11:16.005
Emma Everett310 Running11:17.006
Jordyn BartolomucciTimmins Porcupine TFC11:18.007
Brooke JezSaugeen Track & Field Club11:28.008
Dakota PoulterSS Athletics11:28.009
Elissa FrielinkSouth Simcoe Dufferin Track &11:41.0010
Krissy PetrouThe Durham Gazelles11:43.0011
Jaydn KeelerSouth Simcoe Dufferin Track &11:48.0012
Sophie GuerricoNewmarket Huskies11:49.0013
Fiona PavlovskaBoardwalk RC11:58.0014
Maya BlackDurham Dragons11:59.0015
Samara QuanzSaugeen Track & Field Club11:59.0016
Jenica WhitlaNewmarket Huskies12:00.0017
Sabrina Bisante310 Running12:05.0018
Molly DevereauxTailwind TC12:05.0019
Francesca PheasantNewmarket Huskies12:08.0020
Daniella RochonTimmins Porcupine TFC12:15.0021
Jalen MarcilLondon Legion Track & Field Al12:16.0022
Alexys Maurice310 Running12:18.0023
Emily GilhulyLondon Legion Track & Field Al12:22.0024
Anna PotvinDurham Dragons12:24.0025
Hannah FraserToronto West Athletics12:25.0026
Rachel TurnerDurham Dragons12:26.0027
Kalsia RiceBoardwalk RC12:30.0028
Vanessa SykesDurham Dragons12:30.0029
Danika LapierreTimmins Porcupine TFC12:33.0030
Olivia KarnMeaford Coyotes Track Club12:36.0031
Megan TindaleBurlington Track & Field12:38.0032
Evelyn DoupeSouth Simcoe Dufferin Track &12:38.0033
Lily CousinsLondon Legion Track & Field Al12:40.0034
Charlotte Barber310 Running12:50.0035
Emily KroiNewmarket Huskies12:52.0036
Cynthia JiangSS Athletics12:54.0037
Lauryn WuSS Athletics13:00.0038
Anna KnigavkoHamilton Olympic Club13:01.0039
Erin HowesDurham Dragons13:04.0040
Emily CurrahPhoenix Athletics13:05.0041
Abigail AndrewsNewmarket Huskies13:11.0042
Sierra PangowishNewmarket Huskies13:11.0043
Pearl Van NootenBrantford Track and Field Club13:15.0044
Rhea KohlPhoenix Athletics13:17.0045
Emiley TeixeiraEtobicoke Track13:20.0046
Jillian CattonBullets Track Club13:21.0047
Breagha SharpeAthletiques International13:24.0048
Tara Johannink310 Running13:24.0049
Megan MacGregorSouth Simcoe Dufferin Track &13:30.0050
Amanda HornickNewmarket Huskies13:31.0051
Claire HendriksSouth Simcoe Dufferin Track &13:37.0052
Chloe RandsSaugeen Track & Field Club13:37.0053
Ladan HersiThe Durham Gazelles13:39.0054
Hannah Adderley JulienThe Durham Gazelles13:42.0055
Ava MacKinnonPhoenix Athletics13:49.0056
Talisyn PanouliasYork Region Runners Club14:02.0057
Madelyn White310 Running14:02.0058
Sage BradySS Athletics14:06.0059
Emma CubittStoney Creek Athletics14:18.0060
Kalise TyrellMilton Shock14:22.0061
Olivia MaltbySouth Simcoe Dufferin Track &14:28.0062
Meghan MorrisonPhoenix Athletics14:30.0063
Kaitlyn Bessette310 Running14:39.0064
Julia Kipfer-porttEtobicoke Track14:50.0065
Alice BakerSS Athletics15:19.0066
Abby DyerSpeed River TFC15:54.0067
Jenna DouglasSS Athletics15:55.0068

Girls Team Scores
Rank Team/School Total1 2 3 4* 5* 6* 7* 8* 9* 10*
1Newmarket Huskies

Total Time:34:09.05
Average:11:23.83

19
1513172036424351  
2Saugeen Track & Field Club

Total Time:34:41.09
Average:11:33.67

28
481653       
3Timmins Porcupine TFC

Total Time:34:44.09
Average:11:34.67

31
372130       
4310 Running

Total Time:35:40.14
Average:11:53.34

47
6182335495864    
5South Simcoe Dufferin Track &

Total Time:36:07.17
Average:12:02.34

55
101233505262     
6Durham Dragons

Total Time:36:49.21
Average:12:16.34

67
1525272940      
7The Durham Gazelles

Total Time:36:30.19
Average:12:10.30

67
2115455       
8London Legion Track & Field Al

Total Time:37:18.24
Average:12:26.46

80
222434        
9SS Athletics

Total Time:37:22.25
Average:12:27.34

84
93738596668     
10Phoenix Athletics

Total Time:40:11.42
Average:13:23.67

142
41455663       


Last updated Mon, 31 Oct 2016 23:55:13
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.