Meet Info
York Region Track and Field Finals
May 21, 2015 to May 22, 2015
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Emily-Rose Boston
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
4:50.00
5:08.15
10
Maddy Mitten
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
5:24.22
5:17.06
8
Gyandra Santos Pardo
Markville - Markham
5:15.00
5:17.15
6
Erica Montesano
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
5:26.99
5:17.46
5
Georgia Waller
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
5:20.00
5:19.36
4
Kristyne Martin
Huron Heights - Newmarket
5:40.88
5:21.54
3
Hope Windebank
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
5:10.00
5:26.07
2
Briar Sneek
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
5:31.37
5:30.19
1
Emily Fintelman
Huron Heights - Newmarket
5:37.84
5:33.34
Mikayla Law-Heese
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
5:26.00
5:41.62
Natalia Manjarres
Aurora High School
NT
5:50.77
Kira Jordun
Emily Carr Secondary School
5:49.56
5:55.34
Florence Awde
Huron Heights - Newmarket
5:58.19
5:58.18
Sherry Wang
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
5:59.51
Kathleen Fitzpatrick
St. Robert - Thornhill
NT
6:04.08
Charlotte Kromberg
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
6:15.14
Laura Savin
Alexander MacKenzie H S
NT
6:15.88
Robin Clark
Thornhill Tigers
NT
6:17.09
Amber Hou
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
NT
6:17.61
Clare Byrne
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
6:35.59
6:18.95
Linda Nong
Thornhill Tigers
NT
6:19.21
Candy Li
Bur Oak S.S.
NT
6:26.37
Jasmine Fok
Markville - Markham
NT
6:46.36
Enshia Li
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
6:48.56
Madeline Bandak
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
6:30.00
6:50.70
Sophia Mazzonna
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
7:21.65
7:06.01
Sophia Hou
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
7:06.66
Allyn Zheng
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
7:12.18
Wing Yan Chan
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
7:45.50
Devya Krishna
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
DNS
Giselle Nowak
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
DNS
Babitha Selvaraja
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
NT
DNS
Sharon Brandt
Thornhill Tigers
NT
DNS
Veronique Armstrong
ESC Renaissance - Aurora
NT
DNS
Natalie Demidova
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
NT
DNS
Sydney Wray
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
NT
DNS
c
Last updated Mon, 25 May 2015 20:59:37
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en