trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run

Records
OFSAA4:28.41Jun 7, 2013Jessie FlemingLondon Central
Can Inter4:21.72Jun 2, 2017Laura ParkinsonCatholic Central London
Preliminaries
Name Team/SchoolRegionSeed TimePreliminaries
Taylor CampeauEssex - EssexWEST/SWOSSAA4:54.704:48.79q
Emily BryceSAUGEEN DISTRICTWEST/CWOSSA4:48.404:50.83q
Abby YlipahkalaSir William Mulock - NewmarketCENTRAL/YRAA4:44.604:48.98q
Sophie CouttsLeaside - TorontoMETRO/TDCAA4:49.144:51.79q
Sophia LuckiBishop Allen Academy-EtobicokeMETRO/TDCAA4:49.534:49.13q
Kate BothaSt. Clement's School - TorontoMETRO/CISAA4:51.174:52.12q
Jayden KeelerInnisdale - BarrieCENTRAL/GBSSA4:53.644:49.96q
Elissa FrielinkUnity Christian - BarrieCENTRAL/GBSSA4:52.674:52.76q
Jordyn BartolomucciESC Theriault - TimminsNORTH/NEOAA5:08.304:50.28q
Chloe CouttsLeaside - TorontoMETRO/TDCAA4:49.544:51.95q
Hallee KnelsenEast Elgin - AylmerWEST/WOSSAA4:55.244:52.90q
Hilary BishopBishop P.F. Reding SS - MiltonSOUTH/GHAC5:07.774:55.67q
Isabelle StevensAshbury College - OttawaEAST/NCSSAA5:06.655:01.05
Rachel LoveES Sainte-Famille - MississaugSOUTH/ROPSSAA5:11.825:01.57
Alissa MeteNotre Dame College - WellandSOUTH/SOSSA5:07.675:02.16
Ivy BialowasGlebe Collegiate - OttawaEAST/NCSSAA5:05.655:04.39
Tessa JefferyE. L. Crossley CSS - FonthillSOUTH/SOSSA5:03.175:04.55
Caitlin McMannLongfields Davidson Heights -EAST/NCSSAA5:06.365:06.83
Ana MorariuSacred Heart - WalkertonWEST/CWOSSA4:57.345:07.20
Kalila BachiuLo-Ellen Park SS - SudburyNORTH/NOSSA5:17.645:07.45
Maya BlackHenry Street - WhitbyCENTRAL/LOSSA5:06.805:08.73
Laura CampbellSt Joseph-Scollard Hall -N BayNORTH/NOSSA5:17.875:12.38
Rachel ChayerI.E. Weldon - LindsayEAST/COSSA5:06.845:12.47
Grace WilsonSt Patrick HS - Thunder BayNORTH/NWOSSAA5:27.235:30.79
Final
Name Team/SchoolRegionPreliminariesFinalPoints
Abby YlipahkalaSir William Mulock - NewmarketCENTRAL/YRAA4:48.984:41.8610
Sophie CouttsLeaside - TorontoMETRO/TDCAA4:51.794:44.108
Sophia LuckiBishop Allen Academy-EtobicokeMETRO/TDCAA4:49.134:45.616
Taylor CampeauEssex - EssexWEST/SWOSSAA4:48.794:46.365
Emily BryceSAUGEEN DISTRICTWEST/CWOSSA4:50.834:46.414
Kate BothaSt. Clement's School - TorontoMETRO/CISAA4:52.124:47.373
Hallee KnelsenEast Elgin - AylmerWEST/WOSSAA4:52.904:49.102
Elissa FrielinkUnity Christian - BarrieCENTRAL/GBSSA4:52.764:49.741
Jordyn BartolomucciESC Theriault - TimminsNORTH/NEOAA4:50.284:52.79
Chloe CouttsLeaside - TorontoMETRO/TDCAA4:51.954:53.67
Jayden KeelerInnisdale - BarrieCENTRAL/GBSSA4:49.964:56.59
Hilary BishopBishop P.F. Reding SS - MiltonSOUTH/GHAC4:55.675:01.82
Last updated Mon, 11 Jun 2018 8:24:00
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.