trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Girls Discus Throw (1kg)

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimeFinalPoints
Trinity TuttiEastdale - Welland47.4651.046
Grace TennantSouth Lincoln - Smithville42.5946.264
Kambrie LucianiCentennial - Welland39.0441.813
Sencia LampmanPort Colborne - Port Colborne24.6930.192
Angel KochE. L. Crossley - Fonthill26.9926.961
Leah HeinenSouth Lincoln - Smithville22.0126.41
Jessica FoestNotre Dame College - Welland25.0225.17
Tia RahmounDSBN Academy20.4023.88
Annelise PerronWinston Churchill - St. Cath20.9420.99
Shirley HillMcKinnon Park - Caledonia18.3520.14
Cierra PerronWinston Churchill - St. Cath30.0420.02
Deanna HuttenGuido de Bres21.0919.12
Monica UrbinaWestmount19.1517.26
Zoe LawrenceDundas Valley16.83DNS
Last updated Sat, 20 May 2017 21:25:45
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.