trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Girls Discus Throw

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimeFinalPoints
Eve DenaultFellowes - Pembroke38.9637.7610
Emily FawcettHoly Cross - Kingston34.1234.948
Mary BakerRegiopolis-Notre Dame-Kingston28.5431.446
Brianna AsiamahHoly Trinity High School - Kan27.9228.975
Jessica PearceySt. Peter CSS - Peterborough23.8827.714
Mykaela TothImmaculata - Ottawa27.5927.013
Valerie FavretAshbury College - Ottawa25.6326.052
Joleen MasonQuinte Secondary25.5425.031
Payton RonaldLindsay Collegiate and Vocatio24.6124.44
Faith StylesArnprior Dhs - Arnprior22.9324.41
Breanna KeelerKenner - Peterborough24.9723.39
Trystyn HummelSeaway - Iroquois24.2123.35
Olivia GuirandouST. Mary CHS EOSM24.3922.81
Madison McLeanSt. Pius X C.H.S.22.4820.78
Jenna CroteauEarl of March - Kanata22.8120.66
Katie HooverNorth Hastings High School24.4919.86
Last updated Tue, 05 Jun 2018 23:09:53
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.