trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Girls 60 Metre Dash

Preliminaries
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimePreliminariesWind
Cassandra GarciaFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughNT07.93-0.0
Teyonna DaleySt. Marcellinus - Mississauga08.5508.25-0.0
Des'ree MahonDavid Suzuki SS - BramptonNT08.25-0.0
Jennifer AmegorFather Henry Carr - Rexdale08.1008.27-0.0
Tanice AndersonSt. Edmund Campion08.3508.39-0.0
Trisha OlofernusSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga08.7008.40-0.0
Rasheeda GurleyMarshall McLuhan - Toronto08.4208.41-0.0
Malika ReidDavid Suzuki SS - BramptonNT08.42-0.0
Britney HawkerSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga08.7008.42-0.0
Brittney Dos SantosMarshall McLuhan - TorontoNT08.44-0.0
Ginette KofigahSacred Heart - NewmarketNT08.44-0.0
Shantel CobbinahFather Henry Carr - Rexdale08.2208.46-0.0
Hazel OlofernusSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga08.7008.46-0.0
Desiree DowneySt. Edmund Campion08.6508.55-0.0
Danielle FordSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraNT08.60-0.0
Shauntia Pierre-ThompsonMarshall McLuhan - Toronto08.2408.65-0.0
Martina PhuongSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga08.7508.66-0.0
Shelly BramwellDavid Suzuki SS - BramptonNT08.73-0.0
Shantae HaughtonSt. Edmund Campion08.4008.75-0.0
Kiara PennantDavid Suzuki SS - BramptonNT08.78-0.0
Inez WirawanMarshall McLuhan - TorontoNT08.87-0.0
A'asia PalmerSt. Edmund Campion08.9008.91-0.0
Allianna ByfieldSt. Joseph - MississaugaNT09.10-0.0
Victoria PampenaSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga09.0009.24-0.0
Olivia MuccinLoretto Abbey - Toronto09.3209.26-0.0
Marwa AoudeJohn Fraser - MississaugaNT09.41-0.0
Shaila BaquiranWexford CSA- Scarborough09.0009.43-0.0
Sydney CoppingLoretto Abbey - Toronto09.4909.45-0.0
Hilary OseiWexford CSA- Scarborough09.0509.69-0.0
Chris-Ann ShandSt. Joseph - Mississauga09.5009.87-0.0
Rebecca LeeRichmond Hill - Richmond HillNT10.03-0.0
Alessandra MontanaroLoretto Abbey - TorontoNT10.11-0.0
Julee MinnitiWexford CSA- Scarborough09.8010.23-0.0
Chiara PaternaLoretto Abbey - TorontoNT10.37-0.0
Kassia NecklesLoretto Abbey - TorontoNTDNS-0.0
Edwina OseiDavid Suzuki SS - BramptonNTDNS-0.0
Nyika CampbellFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughNTDNS-0.0
Melissa MorrissonSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga08.90DNS-0.0
Andrea SilvaSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraNTDNS-0.0
Final
Name Team/SchoolPreliminariesFinalWindPoints
Cassandra GarciaFrancis Libermann- Scarborough07.9307.88-0.010
Jennifer AmegorFather Henry Carr - Rexdale08.2708.20-0.08
Des'ree MahonDavid Suzuki SS - Brampton08.2508.22-0.06
Trisha OlofernusSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga08.4008.34-0.05
Shantel CobbinahFather Henry Carr - Rexdale08.4608.34-0.04
Teyonna DaleySt. Marcellinus - Mississauga08.2508.38-0.03
Brittney Dos SantosMarshall McLuhan - Toronto08.4408.40-0.02
Rasheeda GurleyMarshall McLuhan - Toronto08.4108.43-0.01
Britney HawkerSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga08.4208.43-0.0
Hazel OlofernusSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga08.4608.46-0.0
Ginette KofigahSacred Heart - Newmarket08.4408.51-0.0
Danielle FordSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora08.6008.52-0.0
Tanice AndersonSt. Edmund Campion08.3908.59-0.0
Desiree DowneySt. Edmund Campion08.5508.83-0.0
Shauntia Pierre-ThompsonMarshall McLuhan - Toronto08.6508.85-0.0
Malika ReidDavid Suzuki SS - Brampton08.4208.87-0.0
Last updated Fri, 03 Mar 2017 23:03:18
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.