Meet Info
Investors Group 2008
May 2, 2008
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Full Results PDF (252.91 kB)
Media Full Results (92.46 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Male Shot Put
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Tyson Alexander
Eastview S S
ND
13.94
10
Brent Roubos
Park Street C I
ND
13.76
8
Tim Hendry
Parry Sound H S
ND
13.45
6
Curtis Megenson
Chippewa S.S.
ND
12.18
4
Justin Burton
F. J. McElligott D S
ND
12.17
2
Brad Hann
Eastview S S
ND
12.13
1
Riley O'donnell
Almaguin Highlands S S
ND
11.83
Evan Bell
Orillia D C & V I
ND
11.70
Dan Jennett
Eastview S S
ND
11.05
Shane Kenney
Owen Sound C & V I
ND
10.72
Brenden Swift
Elmvale D H S
ND
10.67
Lyle Walkinshaw
Almaguin Highlands S S
ND
10.30
James Brindley
St. Andrew's College
ND
9.88
Chris Vance
Holy Trinity H S
ND
9.50
Kyle Waye
Chippewa S.S.
ND
9.43
Freddy Laderoute
Northern S S
ND
9.36
Axel Yeo
Elmvale D H S
ND
9.32
Jesse Whitney
Almaguin Highlands S S
ND
9.17
Dustin Trace
Elmvale D H S
ND
9.12
Luke Shakell
Orillia D C & V I
ND
9.12
James Crockford
St. Joseph Scollard Hall
ND
9.04
Ian Strathearn
Midland S S
ND
8.98
Travis Durocher
Bear Creek S.S.
ND
8.92
Jake Marchildon
St. Theresa S S
ND
8.59
Eric Savage
Chippewa S.S.
ND
8.44
Alan Coffin
St. Joseph Scollard Hall
ND
8.37
George Quinby
St. Joseph Scollard Hall
ND
8.30
Thomas Morton
Huntsville H S
ND
7.73
Joon Kim
Jean Vanier H S
ND
7.31
James Simpson
St. Andrew's College
ND
FOUL
Jeremy Forget
Midland S S
ND
FOUL
Taylor Brindle
Owen Sound C & V I
ND
FOUL
Brandon Resmer
F. J. McElligott D S
ND
FOUL
Jordan Gravelle
Patrick Fogarty S S
ND
FOUL
Lucas Theofilou
Holy Trinity H S
ND
ND
Jesse Bond
Midland S S
ND
ND
Alex Leon
St. Andrew's College
ND
ND
Doug Butler
Stayner C I
ND
ND
Santino Marcoccia
Holy Trinity H S
ND
ND
Matt Minnings
Elmvale D H S
ND
ND
Andrew Sherman
Eastview S S
ND
ND
Peter Keen
Midland S S
ND
ND
Dale Glad
Park Street C I
ND
ND
Danny Gilchrist
Orillia D C & V I
ND
ND
Massar Justin
Elmvale D H S
ND
ND
Colin Grefe
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
ND
ND
McKenzie MacLaughlin
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
ND
ND
Brandon Law
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
ND
ND
Zoltan Ferenc
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
ND
ND
Robbie Zadra
St. Peter's S S
ND
ND
Shane Peru
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
ND
ND
Steve Klerks
Owen Sound C & V I
ND
ND
c
Last updated Sat, 03 May 2008 20:02:14
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en