trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Boys 60 Metre Dash

Preliminaries
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimePreliminariesWind
Ethan BayfieldSt. Michael's College School-07.4707.52-0.0
Quric QuestFather Henry Carr - Rexdale07.5507.58-0.0
Noah FindlaySt. Edmund Campion07.6007.69-0.0
Liam MendozaNeil McNeil - Toronto07.7507.76-0.0
Kavell MenziesFather Henry Carr - Rexdale07.3207.76-0.0
Udo NwosuFather Henry Carr - Rexdale07.5407.76-0.0
Godgive AndersonFather Henry Carr - Rexdale07.3807.76-0.0
Julian ManahanFrancis Libermann- Scarborough07.8707.79-0.0
Jevonte FortellaChaminade College - Toronto07.7007.88-0.0
Khristan CastilloSt. Joseph - Mississauga07.9107.88-0.0
Aaron MendozaNeil McNeil - Toronto07.8407.89-0.0
Tristan BelaisisSt. Michael's College School-NT07.93-0.0
Jason TanRichmond Hill - Richmond HillNT07.96-0.0
Russell R WilsonBendale BTINT07.98-0.0
Kevon HyattFrancis Libermann- Scarborough07.9007.98-0.0
Ryan JosephsSt. Edmund Campion08.0008.02-0.0
Nicolass MosesFather Henry Carr - Rexdale07.7808.02-0.0
Christopher TangRichmond Hill - Richmond HillNT08.07-0.0
Cian McLeodNeil McNeil - Toronto08.0308.07-0.0
Jahvon HansonFather Henry Carr - Rexdale07.6608.08-0.0
Travon HamiltonFather Henry Carr - Rexdale07.4808.12-0.0
Michael NiehausNeil McNeil - Toronto08.3408.15-0.0
Eliazar HenrySt. Edmund Campion07.7008.18-0.0
Dylan CardosaSt. Joseph - Mississauga08.4008.23-0.0
Ramiz MarkaeaFather Henry Carr - Rexdale07.8408.29-0.0
Israel JavierMarshall McLuhan - Toronto08.4208.29-0.0
Aaron RajinthrakumarFr. Michael McGivney - MarkhamNT08.33-0.0
Jaheim GeorgeMarshall McLuhan - Toronto08.1108.37-0.0
Nicholas KleineSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNT08.51-0.0
Timothy AdeoyeJames Cardinal McGuiganNT08.54-0.0
Eric GarqueMarshall McLuhan - Toronto08.5108.56-0.0
Shawn S SpakBendale BTINT08.58-0.0
Raekwon AndersonFather Henry Carr - Rexdale07.9208.61-0.0
Elijah Kerridge-LallSt. Edmund Campion08.2008.63-0.0
Eric LamHumberside - TorontoNT08.69-0.0
Mitchell WeatherallSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraNT08.79-0.0
Vitaliy YushvaevSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNT08.85-0.0
Josef VaccaroSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNT11.40-0.0
Sunjot KoonerChinguacousy - BramptonNTDNS-0.0
Cyprian BristolFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughNTDNS-0.0
Armaan MahajanSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNTDNS-0.0
Adam KonzelmanSacred Heart - NewmarketNTDNS-0.0
Aaron Murphy-SealySt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraNTDNS-0.0
Shaquille S FelixBendale BTINTDNS-0.0
John RunnSt. Michael's College School-NTDNS-0.0
Josh McBainSt. Michael's College School-NTDNS-0.0
Final
Name Team/SchoolPreliminariesFinalWindPoints
Ethan BayfieldSt. Michael's College School-07.5207.47-0.010
Quric QuestFather Henry Carr - Rexdale07.5807.48-0.08
Kavell MenziesFather Henry Carr - Rexdale07.7607.51-0.06
Noah FindlaySt. Edmund Campion07.6907.52-0.05
Udo NwosuFather Henry Carr - Rexdale07.7607.74-0.04
Liam MendozaNeil McNeil - Toronto07.7607.75-0.03
Julian ManahanFrancis Libermann- Scarborough07.7907.78-0.02
Aaron MendozaNeil McNeil - Toronto07.8907.84-0.01
Kevon HyattFrancis Libermann- Scarborough07.9807.86-0.0
Jevonte FortellaChaminade College - Toronto07.8807.87-0.0
Ryan JosephsSt. Edmund Campion08.0207.87-0.0
Khristan CastilloSt. Joseph - Mississauga07.8807.90-0.0
Jason TanRichmond Hill - Richmond Hill07.9607.91-0.0
Tristan BelaisisSt. Michael's College School-07.9307.95-0.0
Russell R WilsonBendale BTI07.9808.04-0.0
Godgive AndersonFather Henry Carr - Rexdale07.7608.21-0.0
Last updated Fri, 02 Mar 2018 21:54:42
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.