trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Boys Triple Jump

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimeFinalPoints
Tyler BroderickThorold - Thorold12.5812.726
Tyrell FordA.N. Myer - Niagara Falls12.2112.464
Abdullah KhanSt. Michael - NiagaraFalls11.6812.053
Riley DanielsBeamsville - Beamsville11.6711.882
Rushon DagelmanA.N. Myer - Niagara Falls11.4811.841
Carter GrayMcKinnon Park - Caledonia11.1511.69
Zach MumbyMcKinnon Park - Caledonia11.4311.64
Peter CojocariDenis Morris St. Cath11.5011.62
Sebastian MichelNotre Dame College - Welland11.4611.22
Bryan CrawfordSouth Lincoln - Smithville11.3411.03
Jonas Vanden BrinkHamilton District11.7011.02
Lucas EisingHamilton District11.0710.84
Ty CirasoloLakeshore Catholic-Port Col11.4710.83
Chris LoumGrimsby - Grimsby11.60FOUL
Will FledderusHamilton District11.07DNS
Last updated Sat, 20 May 2017 21:25:45
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.