Meet Info
Birchmount Indoor Track and Field
Mar 3, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Female 60 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Sydonie Merrick
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
07.91
08.04
-0.0
Jahnyl Donaldson-Howden
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
08.00
08.23
-0.0
Monique Davidson
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
NT
08.25
-0.0
Tihana Williams
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
08.36
08.35
-0.0
Samantha Melbourne
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
NT
08.36
-0.0
Allison Lewis
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
08.54
08.46
-0.0
Destiny Shortte-Jarvis
John Polanyi CI-North York
NT
08.47
-0.0
Raven Laidford
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
NT
08.59
-0.0
Rachel Brown
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
NT
08.60
-0.0
Keianna Bishop-Earle
John Polanyi CI-North York
NT
08.60
-0.0
Mya Hastings
St. Edmund Campion
08.70
08.65
-0.0
Jaida Hector
St. Edmund Campion
08.70
08.66
-0.0
Camille Arcinas
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
NT
08.69
-0.0
Nicole Bassaragh
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
08.74
08.71
-0.0
Anissa Francis
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
NT
08.71
-0.0
Giselle Hinds
St. Joseph - Mississauga
09.00
08.71
-0.0
Madeleine Zanin
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
08.67
08.75
-0.0
Kara Grant
St. Edmund Campion
08.95
08.76
-0.0
Breanna Hayhoe
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
08.79
-0.0
Sharice Loh
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
08.79
-0.0
Nala Chambers-Alexander
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
08.66
08.87
-0.0
Hollicia Straker
John Polanyi CI-North York
NT
08.92
-0.0
Sabrina Valeri
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
08.90
08.92
-0.0
Madison Warner
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
08.95
08.93
-0.0
Georgia Kofigah
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
09.00
-0.0
Hayley Murray
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
NT
09.00
-0.0
Rowanna Christie
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
09.18
09.00
-0.0
Kimberly Laranang
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
NT
09.01
-0.0
Dominique Golding
St. Edmund Campion
09.10
09.03
-0.0
Elicia Hughes-Hart
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
08.80
09.03
-0.0
Aliz Paczok
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
09.01
09.06
-0.0
Kaja-Lee Jones
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
09.00
09.09
-0.0
Kira Checkley
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
08.89
09.13
-0.0
Osas Agho
St. Edmund Campion
08.90
09.14
-0.0
Vitoria Vieira
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
09.18
-0.0
Jasmeet Kaler
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
NT
09.25
-0.0
Frances Quitlong
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
NT
09.26
-0.0
Sian Duggan
Wexford CSA- Scarborough
09.00
09.27
-0.0
Nadia Najarali
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
09.00
09.28
-0.0
Alexia Petinarelis
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
09.31
09.34
-0.0
Kiana Cooke
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
09.30
09.40
-0.0
Kalila Ricketts
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
NT
09.43
-0.0
Faith DiLeonardi
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
09.49
09.46
-0.0
Shunryu Dampilag
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
09.44
09.51
-0.0
Jala Fraser
St. Edmund Campion
09.10
09.51
-0.0
Stephanie Ojelabi
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
09.22
09.55
-0.0
Joelle Asare
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
09.44
09.68
-0.0
Sikia Bucknor
St. Edmund Campion
08.75
09.70
-0.0
Tiffany Abapo
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
NT
09.74
-0.0
Dina Ishodaii
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
09.53
09.77
-0.0
Shi Han Qin
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
NT
09.81
-0.0
Michelle Hoang
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
09.99
10.03
-0.0
Ella Verhoeven
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
NT
10.40
-0.0
Jenny Lai
Wexford CSA- Scarborough
10.00
10.50
-0.0
Kayla McLeggon
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
NT
DNS
-0.0
DeLove Henry
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
08.48
DNS
-0.0
Taylor Dowdell
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
DNS
-0.0
Holly Madden
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
DNS
-0.0
Gilliann Bucknor
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
08.53
DNS
-0.0
Rachel Grundy
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
DNS
-0.0
Claire Zanin
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
08.80
DNS
-0.0
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Sydonie Merrick
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
08.04
07.90
-0.0
10
Jahnyl Donaldson-Howden
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
08.23
08.03
-0.0
8
Monique Davidson
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
08.25
08.21
-0.0
6
Samantha Melbourne
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
08.36
08.35
-0.0
5
Destiny Shortte-Jarvis
John Polanyi CI-North York
08.47
08.42
-0.0
4
Allison Lewis
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
08.46
08.43
-0.0
3
Tihana Williams
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
08.35
08.44
-0.0
2
Anissa Francis
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
08.71
08.51
-0.0
1
Keianna Bishop-Earle
John Polanyi CI-North York
08.60
08.53
-0.0
Nicole Bassaragh
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
08.71
08.56
-0.0
Mya Hastings
St. Edmund Campion
08.65
08.59
-0.0
Rachel Brown
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
08.60
08.62
-0.0
Jaida Hector
St. Edmund Campion
08.66
08.69
-0.0
Camille Arcinas
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
08.69
08.70
-0.0
Giselle Hinds
St. Joseph - Mississauga
08.71
08.71
-0.0
Raven Laidford
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
08.59
08.72
-0.0
c
Last updated Fri, 03 Mar 2017 23:03:18
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en