trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Boys Triple Jump

Records
Pre 200415.35mApr 30, 1982George WrightVaughan Road
2004- 201514.28mApr 30, 2009jacob ZorzellaVaughan Road
Final
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimeFinalPoints
Femi AkindroNorth Albion - Rexdale13.7513.8110
Ben MitchellEtobicoke Arts - Toronto12.4112.488
Ryan O'DonnellYork Mills - North York12.4112.466
Calvin JeffreyUpper Canada College - Toronto12.1912.465
Declan Hannanrosedale heights school of the11.8712.304
Graham CassarSt. Andrew's College - Aurora12.1612.033
Jayden GundersonJohn Polanyi CI-North York11.7912.002
Daniel RumboltMother Teresa - Scarborough11.5111.961
Eden TranDr.Norman Bethune-Scarborough11.7611.73
Antwan GrahamJohn Polanyi CI-North York11.6611.71
Ryan KassemJean Vanier - Scarborough11.4611.61
Isaiah LimW.L. MacKenzie - North York11.8011.59
Grant LiUniv of Toronto Schools - Toro11.2111.57
Bryan ChenYork Mills - North York11.6811.53
Justin MendesFrancis Libermann- Scarborough11.6411.47
Deschondre WilliamsNorthview Heights - North York11.5511.27
Simon CotterillThe York School - Toronto11.2911.11
Ethan WilliamsChaminade College - Toronto11.1011.04
Filip LupertLeaside - Toronto10.4910.90
Philip VirdoDe La Salle College - Toronto10.8410.70
Stephan HeadleyChaminade College - Toronto11.0610.58
Daravone SouphommanychanhNorthern - Toronto11.3410.40
Mohsen ZehtabchianLeaside - Toronto10.2210.15
Saad BaigMartingrove C.I.10.17DNS
Last updated Thu, 31 May 2018 20:19:14
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.