trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Boys 60 Metre Dash

Preliminaries
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimePreliminariesWind
Matthew RichardsBirchmount Park - Scarborough07.3007.50-0.0
Quric QuestFather Henry Carr - Rexdale07.3207.53-0.0
Kavell MenziesFather Henry Carr - Rexdale07.5407.85-0.0
Joshua TorresSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora07.9407.86-0.0
Tyrell BarnswellDavid Suzuki SS - BramptonNT07.86-0.0
Zaid Al AwamlehJohn Fraser - MississaugaNT07.87-0.0
Riley DoigSt. Michael's College- Toronto07.8907.94-0.0
Matthew OrdersonSacred Heart - NewmarketNT07.95-0.0
Cortez FrancisSt. Michael's College- TorontoNT07.99-0.0
McFesty OsazuwaDavid Suzuki SS - BramptonNT08.05-0.0
Noah FindlaySt. Edmund Campion07.9008.05-0.0
Joshua McBainSt. Michael's College- Toronto07.8808.07-0.0
Devayne AfriyieDavid Suzuki SS - BramptonNT08.08-0.0
Liam MendozaNeil McNeil - Toronto08.1008.10-0.0
Khristan CastilloSt. Joseph - Mississauga08.4908.11-0.0
Julian ManahanFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughNT08.12-0.0
Adam KonzelmannSacred Heart - NewmarketNT08.16-0.0
Jevonte FortellaChaminade College - TorontoNT08.17-0.0
Aaron MendozaNeil McNeil - Toronto08.1608.18-0.0
Issay AmahaSt. Michael's College- TorontoNT08.19-0.0
Sebastian GutierrezBirchmount Park - ScarboroughNT08.19-0.0
Anthony LiscombeWexford CSA- Scarborough08.2208.22-0.0
Sukmanpreet HayerChinguacousy - BramptonNT08.24-0.0
Tristan BelaisisSt. Michael's College- TorontoNT08.28-0.0
Michael DuRichmond Hill - Richmond HillNT08.28-0.0
Jahvon HansonFather Henry Carr - Rexdale07.8408.31-0.0
Anthony Castro-WadelSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora08.4308.34-0.0
Bradley LemieuxBirchmount Park - Scarborough08.4008.37-0.0
Mitchell WeatherallSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraNT08.44-0.0
Osajiele EghoborSt. Edmund Campion08.4008.53-0.0
Noah CeceSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraNT08.61-0.0
Hayden KohJohn Fraser - MississaugaNT08.62-0.0
Andres DongWexford CSA- Scarborough08.5808.63-0.0
Andrew LeeSt. Michael's College- TorontoNT08.63-0.0
Nathan PasseriSt. Michael's College- TorontoNT08.66-0.0
Jinal KasturiarachchiJohn Fraser - MississaugaNT08.83-0.0
Kaleb ForsterSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraNT08.93-0.0
Raeed AhmedJohn Fraser - MississaugaNT08.98-0.0
Romell Samuel-SlocombeDavid Suzuki SS - BramptonNT09.03-0.0
Jaime RomeroSacred Heart - NewmarketNT09.30-0.0
Sunjot KoonerChinguacousy - BramptonNT09.31-0.0
Robel BerheDavid Suzuki SS - BramptonNT09.43-0.0
Jackson MorganDavid Suzuki SS - BramptonNT09.69-0.0
Jean Luc FoudyNeil McNeil - Toronto07.49DNS-0.0
Tyler FarramentaSacred Heart - NewmarketNTDNS-0.0
David MoschellaSacred Heart - NewmarketNTDNS-0.0
Radeesh PereraFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughNTDNS-0.0
Aryan EmamiSacred Heart - NewmarketNTDNS-0.0
Ethan BayfieldSt. Michael's College- Toronto07.86DNS-0.0
Final
Name Team/SchoolPreliminariesFinalWindPoints
Matthew RichardsBirchmount Park - Scarborough07.5007.38-0.010
Quric QuestFather Henry Carr - Rexdale07.5307.54-0.08
Joshua TorresSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora07.8607.75-0.06
Kavell MenziesFather Henry Carr - Rexdale07.8507.76-0.05
Noah FindlaySt. Edmund Campion08.0507.84-0.04
Tyrell BarnswellDavid Suzuki SS - Brampton07.8607.84-0.03
Riley DoigSt. Michael's College- Toronto07.9407.91-0.02
Matthew OrdersonSacred Heart - Newmarket07.9507.98-0.01
Zaid Al AwamlehJohn Fraser - Mississauga07.8707.98-0.0
Julian ManahanFrancis Libermann- Scarborough08.1207.99-0.0
Cortez FrancisSt. Michael's College- Toronto07.9908.00-0.0
Liam MendozaNeil McNeil - Toronto08.1008.03-0.0
McFesty OsazuwaDavid Suzuki SS - Brampton08.0508.12-0.0
Khristan CastilloSt. Joseph - Mississauga08.1108.13-0.0
Devayne AfriyieDavid Suzuki SS - Brampton08.08DNS-0.0
Joshua McBainSt. Michael's College- Toronto08.07DNS-0.0
Last updated Fri, 03 Mar 2017 23:03:18
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.