Meet Info
Campion Bears Invitational
May 1, 2012
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (145.15 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Danielle Knight
Notre Dame - Brampton
12.90
13.01
Tierra McRae-Spence
St. Roch C.S.S. - Brampton
13.50
13.43
Monique Eagle
Clarkson - Mississauga
14.00
13.66
Justine Cooper
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
14.26
13.78
Kyanna Sancho
St. Edmund Campion
NT
13.84
Thyana Chung
Clarkson - Mississauga
14.59
13.95
Laverne L Amankwah
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
13.20
13.99
Tiyana Cooper
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
14.50
14.15
Final - Unofficial
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Danielle Knight
Notre Dame - Brampton
13.01
13.10
Tierra McRae-Spence
St. Roch C.S.S. - Brampton
13.43
13.32
Monique Eagle
Clarkson - Mississauga
13.66
13.51
Kyanna Sancho
St. Edmund Campion
13.84
13.78
Thyana Chung
Clarkson - Mississauga
13.95
13.79
Justine Cooper
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
13.78
13.87
Laverne L Amankwah
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
13.99
13.93
Tiyana Cooper
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
14.15
14.08
Theadora Whittaker
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
NT
14.18
Maya Barkhouse
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
NT
14.44
Tanika Flemmings
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
NT
14.94
Lisa Huynh
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
15.07
Erin Heck
Mayfield - Brampton
NT
15.08
Alexia Bowen
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
NT
15.16
Shyanne Eagle
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
NT
15.36
Amanda A Annon
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
NT
15.37
Carmina Batara
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
NT
15.39
Devonna Christie
St. Augustine - Brampton
NT
15.62
Oyinda Alabi
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
NT
15.79
Leah Gordon
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
NT
15.87
Alisha Mowatt
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
NT
15.88
Brieanna Lemonius
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
NT
16.02
Reneisha Jackson-Reid
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
NT
16.11
Angela Baisie
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
NT
17.38
Rabia Kamaluddgi
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
19.93
Chauntae Asafu-Adjaye
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
NT
DNS
Brianna Madar
St. Augustine - Brampton
NT
DNS
Megan Wong
Mayfield - Brampton
NT
DNS
Lucia Giannini
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
NT
DNS
Anna Daniel
St. Augustine - Brampton
NT
DNS
Khadijah Thompson
St. Edmund Campion
NT
DNS
Naomi Kerr
St. Edmund Campion
NT
DNS
c
Last updated Thu, 03 May 2012 14:37:51
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en