trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Boys Long Jump

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimeFinalPoints
Keyshawn HindsSt. Edmund Campion6.506.6710
Jarusan MuraleetharanSt. Francis Xavier-Mississauga6.456.258
Ares GuerraSt. Francis Xavier-Mississauga6.236.256
Nifemi OjutalayoRobert F. Hall - Caledon East6.286.215
Dmitri SmithBrampton Centennial - Brampton6.126.124
Kosaran GumarathasTurner-Fenton - Brampton5.526.043
Alex EdmundsSt. Edmund Campion5.905.982
Kamron MillerRobert F. Hall - Caledon East6.025.871
Jed MakutsaGlenforest - Mississauga5.765.71
Nikola KalacanovicGlenforest - Mississauga5.685.71
Damian ReidSt. Roch - Brampton6.185.68
Khaleb Charles-GregorySt. Edmund Campion6.005.57
Varun KuoPort Credit - Mississauga5.855.48
Javaughn MurraySt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram5.545.47
Jordyn Owusu-AnsahSt. Augustine - Brampton5.575.44
Liam ChapinPhilip Pocock - Mississauga6.185.43
Sheridan BarnettBrampton Centennial - Brampton5.695.41
A.J HudsonSt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton5.605.40
Tyler DigbyPhilip Pocock - Mississauga5.565.40
Daniel Dello IaconoSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga5.525.40
Phonarlen BurrellSt. Augustine - Brampton5.985.39
Mark NascimentoSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram5.725.37
Gyasi Sekyi-OtuIona Catholic - Mississauga5.315.27
Christian HarrisFletcher's Meadow - Brampton5.505.19
Geordy DecenaSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau5.195.13
Quentin FaganSt Martin CSS - Mississauga5.505.11
Teodoro AmaroSt. Francis Xavier-Mississauga5.545.07
Deshawn SmeikleSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram6.134.95
Reuben YoungSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga5.504.86
Junior OforiFletcher's Meadow - Brampton4.394.85
Uwa IgiehonSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram5.514.72
Luis DiazSt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton5.504.68
Tobi UsmanFletcher's Meadow - Brampton5.504.55
Andrei AndrousSt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton5.504.49
Kurt De SouzaSt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton5.504.32
David PardyFr Michael Goetz - Mississauga5.504.14
Tony TaunuRobert F. Hall - Caledon East5.954.09
Jordan StinsonSt. Francis Xavier-Mississauga5.64FOUL
Alex OcampoFr Michael Goetz - Mississauga5.55FOUL
Phoenix SisonIona Catholic - Mississauga5.54SCR
Michael RedNotre Dame - Brampton5.50SCR
Jeffrey OmorodionSt. Edmund Campion6.20SCR
Jordan NelsonSt. Roch - Brampton5.75DNS
Last updated Thu, 28 Jun 2018 12:58:02
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.