trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Boys Long Jump

Records
YRAA6.74mMay 12, 2004Massimo BertocchiSt. Joan of Arc CHS
Final
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimeFinalPoints
Joseph QuarcoopomeSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraND6.0310
Honour AriajegbeSacred Heart - NewmarketND5.888
Gurdave AroraWoodbridge College WyvernsND5.816
Karlis MikelsteinsLangstaff - Richmond HillND5.785
Kito MeadeRichmond Hill - Richmond HillND5.644
Mitchell PatriarcheThornlea - ThornhillND5.583
Ibrahim Djebel AmeliLangstaff - Richmond HillND5.542
Daniel EdwardsMilliken Mills - MarkhamND5.271
Joseph OgunleyeSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraND5.25
Raffi FoxVaughan - ThornhillND5.21
Dylan SinclairThornlea - ThornhillND5.19
AJ GolbourneBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleND5.18
Jack SmalleyStouffville - StouffvilleND5.12
Ken LiuMilliken Mills - MarkhamND5.10
Nicholas MarkesiniBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleND5.08
Sam WangTommy Douglas Secondary SchoolND5.05
Jherick PascuaStouffville - Stouffville5.065.00
Fawad BhaimiyaMaple - MapleND4.90
Edward ChuangMarkville Secondary SchoolND4.80
Kiev RuttanWoodbridge College WyvernsND4.72
Arjun PillaiRichmond Hill - Richmond HillND4.68
Sam KarimiLangstaff - Richmond HillND4.62
Jack SneddenAurora High SchoolND4.37
Marko VukosavLangstaff - Richmond HillND4.32
Akkash A AmalarhjahSt. Augustine - MarkhamND4.25
Anthony KandiotisSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraND3.92
Minh NguyenWoodbridge College WyvernsND3.67
William DanhWoodbridge College WyvernsND3.39
Savio LaStouffville - Stouffville3.383.22
Gabriele LeoneEmily Carr Secondary SchoolND2.62
Cassar NathanHoly Cross - WoodbridgeNDDNF
Oselumen Abor-gabrielDr. John Denison - NewmarketNDDNF
Jacob SchwarzeDr. John Denison - NewmarketNDDNF
Mark BisciSt. Elizabeth - ThornhillNDDNF
Carlos Castro-PaguagaEmily Carr Secondary SchoolNDDNF
Benjamin RocheleauStouffville - Stouffville5.17DNF
Zaigham AliBur Oak S.S.NDDNF
Miguel DeGuzmanSacred Heart - NewmarketNDDNF
Omari WellsVaughan - ThornhillNDDNF
Marcus KhanSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNDDNF
Ivan Domunyan-PonzelSacred Heart - NewmarketNDDNF
Christopher KingslandSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNDDNF
Arushan JebaranjanTommy Douglas Secondary SchoolNDFOUL
Jahlen SmithMilliken Mills - MarkhamNDFOUL
Omar ArrazaghiMarkville Secondary SchoolNDND
Last updated Sun, 27 May 2018 22:44:50
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.