trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Boys Long Jump

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimeFinalPoints
Nathaniel MarshallSt. Thomas Aquinas - TottenhamND6.4210
Jalen WilliamsMaxwell Heights - OshawaND6.128
Remi KhouryR.S. McLaughlin - OshawaND5.946
Jake EdralinO'Neill - Oshawa6.065.935
Ariajegbe HonourSacred Heart - NewmarketND5.864
Sean GreeneMaxwell Heights - OshawaND5.793
JB WongPine Ridge - PickeringND5.742
Zack HawkinsSt. Peter CSS - PeterboroughND5.731
Nicholas KnightsClarington Central- ClaringtonND5.70
Rian St. KittsSir Oliver Mowat - ScarboroughND5.63
Jeremiah McLawrenceMaxwell Heights - OshawaND5.59
Steven HolderNeil McNeil - TorontoND5.58
Daniel Dello IaconoSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaND5.52
Diyn AliCedarbrae - ScarboroughND5.50
Ryan AbharyBayview Glen - Don MillsND5.47
Manasseh Edward-EtafoNotre Dame - Ajax5.685.42
Kieran MehtaSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaND5.42
Darren HackerSt. Peter CSS - PeterboroughND5.33
Alex PetersonAdam Scott - Peterborough5.295.31
Josiah BowmanSt. Mary - Pickering5.645.29
Doron ButcherSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaND5.28
Thaddeus ViddlerAdam Scott - Peterborough5.225.24
Tyrell AndrewsG.L. Roberts - OshawaND5.23
Benjamin RocheleauStouffville - StouffvilleND5.17
Philip GeorgeJ. Clarke Richardson - AjaxND5.08
Jherick PascuaStouffville - StouffvilleND5.06
Sam AdedigbaR.S. McLaughlin - OshawaND5.01
Mitchell EldridgeAnderson - WhitbyND5.00
Ethan BrockNeil McNeil - TorontoND5.00
Yong XieAlbert Campbell - AgincourtND4.88
Phil GrummetSt. Mary's - CobourgND4.82
Tristan De CotiisTMS SchoolND4.80
Adi BegovicSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaND4.76
Ricardo TorresBowmanville - BowmanvilleND4.75
Jensen FreemanSt. Peter CSS - PeterboroughND4.71
Tristan KloseUxbridge S SND4.49
Connor SomervilleGreenwood CollegeND4.39
Damilola OsideinSinclair - WhitbyND4.12
Baird LAmayAjax - AjaxND4.03
Savio LaStouffville - StouffvilleND3.38
Jack SmalleyStouffville - StouffvilleNDFOUL
Nolan MastersonHoly Cross - PeterboroughNDND
Jackson ColquhounBrooklin High SchoolNDND
Simon CotterillThe York School - TorontoNDND
Anthony KandiotisSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraNDND
Josh Deller-HadziAdam Scott - PeterboroughNDND
Connor BenedictCrestwood - PeterboroughNDND
Richard HousenJean Vanier CHS - Richmond HilNDND
Milan RejcSt. Thomas Aquinas - TottenhamNDND
Joseph OgunleyeSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraNDND
Joseph QuarcoopomeSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraNDND
Patrick TothHoly Cross - PeterboroughNDND
Reuben YoungSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaNDND
Noah WebsterDenis O'Connor - AjaxNDND
Zackary VenedamClarington Central- ClaringtonNDND
Shinya SekimotoHoly Cross - PeterboroughNDND
Javon McLeodDunbarton - PickeringNDND
Raheem EvansMaxwell Heights - OshawaNDND
Othniel GrindleyDunbarton - PickeringNDND
Miguel DeGuzmanSacred Heart - NewmarketNDND
Alex SterlingGreenwood CollegeNDND
Paul GobuiMaxwell Heights - Oshawa4.24ND
Last updated Wed, 09 May 2018 20:36:00
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.