trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Girls 60 Metre Dash

Preliminaries
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimePreliminariesWind
Kayla EvensFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughNT08.13-0.0
Lucca AgateLoretto Abbey - Toronto08.1908.23-0.0
Karina Di BiaseLoretto Abbey - Toronto08.3008.36-0.0
Mekayla Wilson-JohnsonFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughNT08.52-0.0
Grace KaluLoretto Abbey - Toronto08.3008.58-0.0
Nayla BrooksLoretto Abbey - Toronto08.5008.73-0.0
Sairis GarciaFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughNT08.75-0.0
Adolphine MandakuBirchmount Park - Scarborough08.8008.84-0.0
Brianna NandramFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughNT08.91-0.0
Faith AmoakoFather Henry Carr - Rexdale08.5808.92-0.0
Funmi OyaperoFather Henry Carr - Rexdale08.5708.93-0.0
Gemiah LewisDavid Suzuki SS - BramptonNT09.00-0.0
Rachel Yau Tam SangRichmond Hill - Richmond HillNT09.03-0.0
Nicole CaetanoMarshall McLuhan - Toronto09.0309.05-0.0
Kary YauRichmond Hill - Richmond HillNT09.11-0.0
Gabrielle CuffFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughNT09.13-0.0
Nia HughesSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora08.9809.16-0.0
Nadia AsongFather Henry Carr - Rexdale09.2209.23-0.0
Eliana OkonkwoFather Henry Carr - Rexdale09.1109.30-0.0
Kyla BanningSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora09.4209.43-0.0
Michelle JodhanFather Henry Carr - Rexdale09.8809.49-0.0
Kimyia MorganFather Henry Carr - Rexdale09.1409.50-0.0
Kris FanSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora09.5309.57-0.0
Britney AbapoLoretto Abbey - TorontoNT09.57-0.0
Ashley MathialaganFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughNT09.62-0.0
Delaine GonzalezFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughNT09.66-0.0
Eva ForrestSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraNT09.85-0.0
Melanda KhoshabaFather Henry Carr - Rexdale09.3310.03-0.0
Alexandra CoLoretto Abbey - TorontoNT10.21-0.0
Madison FurgiuleLoretto Abbey - TorontoNT10.56-0.0
Adrianne TangRichmond Hill - Richmond HillNT10.74-0.0
Clara GoySt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraNT10.83-0.0
Leah FernandesLoretto Abbey - TorontoNT13.73-0.0
Jade Ibrahim-FigerouxFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughNTDNS-0.0
Megan RodriguesSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga08.55DNS-0.0
Emma KimLoretto Abbey - TorontoNTDNS-0.0
Onyxx TomlinsonSt. Edmund Campion08.80DNS-0.0
Natecia HanchardSt. Edmund Campion08.90DNS-0.0
Andrea CastilloLoretto Abbey - TorontoNTDNS-0.0
Nana VaahSt. Edmund Campion09.00DNS-0.0
Final
Name Team/SchoolPreliminariesFinalWindPoints
Kayla EvensFrancis Libermann- Scarborough08.1308.13-0.010
Lucca AgateLoretto Abbey - Toronto08.2308.20-0.08
Karina Di BiaseLoretto Abbey - Toronto08.3608.37-0.06
Mekayla Wilson-JohnsonFrancis Libermann- Scarborough08.5208.42-0.05
Grace KaluLoretto Abbey - Toronto08.5808.46-0.04
Sairis GarciaFrancis Libermann- Scarborough08.7508.69-0.03
Faith AmoakoFather Henry Carr - Rexdale08.9208.74-0.02
Nayla BrooksLoretto Abbey - Toronto08.7308.84-0.01
Gemiah LewisDavid Suzuki SS - Brampton09.0008.85-0.0
Brianna NandramFrancis Libermann- Scarborough08.9108.86-0.0
Adolphine MandakuBirchmount Park - Scarborough08.8408.92-0.0
Funmi OyaperoFather Henry Carr - Rexdale08.9308.97-0.0
Gabrielle CuffFrancis Libermann- Scarborough09.1309.01-0.0
Rachel Yau Tam SangRichmond Hill - Richmond Hill09.0309.06-0.0
Nicole CaetanoMarshall McLuhan - Toronto09.0509.09-0.0
Kary YauRichmond Hill - Richmond Hill09.1109.23-0.0
Last updated Fri, 03 Mar 2017 23:03:18
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.