trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Boys Long Jump

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimeFinalPoints
Emy OtohCardinal Carter - AuroraND6.5210
Joshua McCarrollMaple - MapleND6.238
Alan WryaMarkham - MarkhamND6.196
James WilliamsonDr. G. W. Williams - AuroraND6.185
Tim SirisombathTommy Douglas Secondary SchoolND6.084
Marlon MoultonMaple - Maple5.585.983
George HarperSir William Mulock - NewmarketND5.882
Mishel SchwartzCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.ND5.801
Jayden CokeBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleND5.77
Ife Bode-AkinboyeCardinal Carter - AuroraND5.73
Waleed IrfanTommy Douglas Secondary SchoolND5.69
Jacob FraserBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleND5.68
Ahillan IlangkoBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleND5.61
Arushan JebaranjanTommy Douglas Secondary SchoolND5.57
Nathaniel BramwellMaple - Maple4.875.54
Miken BhavsarMaple - MapleND5.41
Mudassar JoyiaMaple - Maple5.545.39
Jackie LiuBur Oak S.S.4.575.25
Raiden GittensMilliken Mills - MarkhamND5.20
Jacky LeDr. John Denison - NewmarketND5.18
Halston DrydenJean Vanier CHS - Richmond HilND5.10
Anthony LaiRichmond Hill - Richmond HillND5.07
Christian GoodisonSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraND4.95
Frankline GeorgeMiddlefield - MarkhamND4.72
Akkash A AmalarajahSt. Augustine - MarkhamND4.71
Noah CepelakSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraND4.71
Nick KokkorosMarkham - MarkhamND4.68
Michael SavageVaughan - ThornhillND4.68
Ragul ThanabalasingamTommy Douglas Secondary SchoolND4.67
Rayan AlameddineThornlea - ThornhillND4.63
Justin VelascoSt. Augustine - MarkhamND4.61
Michael DyerMiddlefield - MarkhamND4.58
Jeffarson JamesMiddlefield - MarkhamND4.35
Sam LenWestmount - ThornhillND4.28
Josh ZwiebelCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.ND4.24
David BlomAurora High SchoolND4.02
Jonathon FauchonKeswick - KeswickND4.01
Jordan JuravskyCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.ND3.95
Daniel LaurenzaVaughan - ThornhillND3.33
Peter KokkorosMarkham - MarkhamND3.24
Dazwaine ChannerDr. John Denison - NewmarketNDFOUL
Tysheen ReidDr. John Denison - NewmarketNDFOUL
Christian SirizzottiTommy Douglas Secondary SchoolNDFOUL
Shyon ZadehDr. G. W. Williams - AuroraNDFOUL
Elias BoussoulasSt. Augustine - MarkhamNDFOUL
Tevin HascheckKeswick - KeswickNDFOUL
Ben PartridgeStouffville - StouffvilleNDFOUL
Matthew YoungSt. Augustine - MarkhamNDFOUL
Jordan WheatleSir William Mulock - NewmarketNDFOUL
George JiangRichmond Hill - Richmond HillNDDNS
Maximilian FerrariSir William Mulock - NewmarketNDDNS
Zaigham MohamedBur Oak S.S.NDDNS
Noah BaileySt. Augustine - MarkhamNDDNS
Ryan LonghurstHuron Heights - NewmarketNDDNS
Ken TsororosRichmond Hill - Richmond HillNDDNS
Anthony` GriffithsRichmond Hill - Richmond HillNDDNS
Sungjun JeonThornhill - ThornhillNDDNS
Nicholas SeverAurora High SchoolNDDNS
Dolapo OlabintanToronto Christian - WoodbridgeNDDNS
Augusto LopezDr. G. W. Williams - AuroraNDDNS
Ethan AtzenwilerSir William Mulock - NewmarketNDDNS
Daniel GoffmanVaughan - ThornhillNDDNS
Shaun MorganRichmond Hill - Richmond HillNDDNS
Seyon SriharanFr. Michael McGivney - MarkhamNDDNS
Anthony LentiHoly Cross - WoodbridgeNDDNS
Craig GonsalvesSt. Brother AndreNDDNS
Mohamedarif SharrifBayview - Richmond HillNDDNS
Justin TranTommy Douglas Secondary SchoolNDDNS
Preston FongMarkville - MarkhamNDDNS
Avani RamoutarWoodbridge College WyvernsNDDNS
Ben RocheleauStouffville - StouffvilleNDDNS
Nathan WilsonStouffville - StouffvilleNDDNS
Joseph NeesonStouffville - StouffvilleNDDNS
Rayyan Al-KadriSir William Mulock - NewmarketNDDNS
James KimThornhill - ThornhillNDDNS
Connor MahoneyDr. G. W. Williams - AuroraNDDNS
David DuongTommy Douglas Secondary SchoolNDDNS
Edimar PascuaStouffville - StouffvilleNDDNS
Wajeeh HaiderMiddlefield - MarkhamNDDNS
Graham TraversDr. G. W. Williams - AuroraNDDNS
Dylan SinclairThornlea - ThornhillNDDNS
Nathan HenryThornlea - ThornhillNDDNS
Kaleel WilliamsSt. Brother AndreNDDNS
Last updated Thu, 18 May 2017 22:31:53
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.