Meet Info
Investors Group 2008
May 2, 2008
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Full Results PDF (252.91 kB)
Media Full Results (92.46 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Male Long Jump
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Jared Chapman
Midland S S
ND
6.43
10
Blake Gooding
Nantyr Shores S S
ND
6.05
8
Mike Smith
Bear Creek S.S.
ND
5.94
6
Cody Beasley
Parry Sound H S
ND
5.71
4
Ryan Clarke
Bear Creek S.S.
ND
5.68
2
John Garrett
Eastview S S
ND
5.65
1
Graham Gauthier
Chippewa S.S.
ND
5.56
Corey Feenstra
Owen Sound C & V I
ND
5.45
Ben Kuhn
Parry Sound H S
ND
5.23
Gary Cameron
St. Dominic S S
ND
5.06
Craig Hanton
St. Peter's S S
ND
4.93
Steven Martel
Northern S S
ND
4.93
Mike Kazienko
Elmvale D H S
ND
4.88
Smith-hayes Dave
Almaguin Highlands S S
ND
4.88
Steven Chappelle
St. Peter's S S
ND
4.85
Steve Maxwell
Collingwood C I
ND
4.81
Taylor Burkholder
Stayner C I
ND
4.53
Ryan Costello
St. Dominic S S
ND
4.30
Matt Love
Almaguin Highlands S S
ND
4.27
Chris Williamson
Winston Churchill C I
ND
4.25
Eric Beamish
Bear Creek S.S.
ND
4.15
Evan Cumming
Eastview S S
ND
4.11
Ben Buschke
St. Dominic S S
ND
4.02
Jafar Karar
Winston Churchill C I
ND
3.96
Jake Marchildon
St. Theresa S S
ND
3.93
Brandon Dougherty
Elmvale D H S
ND
FOUL
Davin Reid
Chippewa S.S.
ND
ND
Kyle Graves
Bear Creek S.S.
ND
ND
Woo Jin Jang
St. Andrew's College
ND
ND
Anthony DeGasperis
St. Joseph's H S
ND
ND
Denis Cheung
St. Andrew's College
ND
ND
Steve Holden
St. Theresa S S
ND
ND
Ben Van Adrichem
Jean Vanier H S
ND
ND
Kurtis Lawes
Almaguin Highlands S S
ND
ND
Chris Moore
Almaguin Highlands S S
ND
ND
Brian Valentine
Penetanguishene S S
ND
ND
Matt Fischer
Jean Vanier H S
ND
ND
Craig Speers
Elmvale D H S
ND
ND
Brian Hung
Jean Vanier H S
ND
ND
Logan Miller
Penetanguishene S S
ND
ND
Collin Henderson
Elmvale D H S
ND
ND
Adam Tye
Collingwood C I
ND
ND
Eamon Mooney
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
ND
ND
Nick Head Peterson
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
ND
ND
Jake Pearsall
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
ND
ND
Jevon Dixon
Nantyr Shores S S
ND
ND
Brandon Hawthorn
Nantyr Shores S S
ND
ND
Kyle Plummer
Eastview S S
ND
ND
Trevor Martin
Stayner C I
ND
ND
Doug Butler
Stayner C I
ND
ND
c
Last updated Sat, 03 May 2008 20:02:14
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en