Meet Info
York Region
May 20, 2008 to May 22, 2008
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Full Results PDF (281.93 kB)
Media Full Results (89.22 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Male Long Jump
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Nana Yeboah
Emily Carr Secondary School
ND
6.30
10
Carl Shen
Thornhill S S
ND
6.25
8
Aaron Davis
Markham D H S
ND
6.20
6
Lawrence Chen
Markville S S
ND
6.01
5
Norman Au
Markville S S
ND
5.99
4
Alex Difebo
Cardinal Carter S S
ND
5.91
3
Ladda A Southiphong
Sir. William Mulock SS
ND
5.69
2
Bryan Pimentel
St. Elizabeth C H S
ND
5.64
1
Milton Grant
Emily Carr Secondary School
ND
5.60
Shawn Walker
Sutton D H S
ND
5.42
Nathaniel Mailloux
Cardinal Carter S S
ND
5.41
Blake Marshall
Huron Heights S S
ND
5.41
Brendan Ho
Markham D H S
ND
5.40
Ray Szeto
Sutton D H S
ND
5.38
Evan Reinblatt
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
ND
5.37
Jonathan Mcintyre
St. Elizabeth C H S
ND
5.30
Julian Autar
Markville S S
ND
5.27
Ronny Gura
Vaughan SS
ND
5.23
Michael Zhang
Markville S S
ND
5.04
Panharath P Teap
Sir. William Mulock SS
ND
4.98
David Kim
Bayview S S
ND
4.76
Moiez Ismail
Maple H. S.
ND
4.71
Duncan Iglesias
Aurora H S
ND
4.65
Sep Beigi
St. Robert's H S
ND
4.64
Cody Henry
Sacred Heart C H S
ND
4.59
Kody Jakola
St. Theresa Lisieux
ND
4.43
Scott Rade
Markville S S
ND
4.31
Abdurahman Ibrahim
Aurora H S
ND
4.27
Cory Noyek
Thornhill S S
ND
4.14
Andy Punet
Middlefield C I
ND
3.11
David Zhu
Pierre E. Trudeau
ND
DNS
Justin Yee
Brother Andre C H S
ND
DNS
Eric Seto
Unionville H S
ND
DNS
David Jambrovic
Thornlea S S
ND
DNS
Shamawd Chambers
Markham D H S
ND
DNS
Brian Ma
Markham D H S
ND
DNS
Stefan Jovanovic
Thornlea S S
6.09
DNS
Ayotunde Fatola
St. Joan of Arc C H S
ND
DNS
Michael Bosse`
Bayview S S
ND
DNS
Mike Belley
Sacred Heart C H S
ND
DNS
Noah Little
Thornhill S S
ND
DNS
Anthony Hussain
Pierre E. Trudeau
ND
DNS
Nathan Leung
St. Robert's H S
ND
DNS
Ryan Lien
Vaughan SS
ND
DNS
Chris Sagar
Vaughan SS
ND
DNS
Jason Rubinstein
Thornhill S S
ND
DNS
Fred Wu
Markville S S
ND
DNS
Edwin Siu
Unionville H S
ND
DNS
Amardeep Saurd
Markville S S
ND
DNS
Jamar Black
Emily Carr Secondary School
ND
DNS
Yerark Perret
Dr. John Denison
ND
DNS
c
Last updated Fri, 23 May 2008 22:40:04
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en