trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Girls Long Jump

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimeFinalPoints
Leanne HollingworthHuron Heights - Newmarket4.514.8510
Camille MawugbeTommy Douglas Secondary SchoolND4.808
Angela ChenBayview - Richmond HillND4.746
Yasmeen SaboorizadehAurora High School4.484.725
Vivian NgFr. Michael McGivney - MarkhamND4.694
Dianne TanasucaSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondND4.553
Rachel WangBur Oak S.S.4.154.542
Amanda WilsonThornlea - ThornhillND4.521
Danielle FordSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraND4.48
Victoria KhounborinhSir William Mulock - NewmarketND4.28
Crystal ZhouBayview - Richmond HillND4.22
Jessica EwereJean Vanier CHS - Richmond Hil4.294.09
Angeline LauretaJean Vanier CHS - Richmond HilND4.00
Ava TunneySt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraND3.90
Marie GamboaMarkville - MarkhamND3.88
Amanda FengKeswick - KeswickND3.83
Maja IlijevskaVaughan - ThornhillND3.79
Amanda OdoricoSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraND3.74
Schanelle WongSt. Augustine - MarkhamND3.60
Kyra JanginAurora High SchoolND3.56
Khalisa BharmalBayview - Richmond HillND3.53
Ella LimLangstaff - Richmond HillND3.44
Michela TorchiaHoly Cross - WoodbridgeND3.18
Olivia CranneyDr. John Denison - NewmarketND3.05
Briana SchultzSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondND2.86
Daniela BonanniSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondND2.63
Tori FinchKeswick - KeswickND2.09
Shuwayne BrownRichmond Hill - Richmond HillNDDNF
Dhanya WatsonWoodbridge College WyvernsNDDNF
Julia PresuttiHoly Cross - WoodbridgeNDDNF
Zarha HussainiMaple - MapleNDDNF
Clare FinlaySir William Mulock - NewmarketNDDNF
Tanesa OsbourneRichmond Hill - Richmond HillNDDNF
Pauline KashtelyanAurora High SchoolNDDNF
Sarah PucciarelliSir William Mulock - NewmarketNDDNF
Tian Tian LiRichmond Hill - Richmond HillNDDNF
Tian Tian LiRichmond Hill - Richmond HillNDDNF
Abi DombrovskyAurora High SchoolNDDNF
Bridget ShepherdSt. Brother AndreNDDNF
Sara NgVaughan - ThornhillNDDNF
Hirava PatelStouffville - StouffvilleNDDNF
Tian Tian LiRichmond Hill - Richmond HillNDDNF
Mary AcatrineiDr. John Denison - NewmarketNDDNF
Shannon McDowellDr. John Denison - NewmarketNDDNF
Valeriya TolstinevaLangstaff - Richmond HillNDDNF
Erica LamVaughan - ThornhillNDDNF
Dorothy PerelmanCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.NDDNF
Sarah HerlickCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.NDDNF
Gabriella FinnBill Crothers SS - Unionville3.97DNF
Sophia WangBill Crothers SS - Unionville3.30DNF
Shuwayne BrownRichmond Hill - Richmond Hill3.89DNF
Ola AnimashaunAurora High SchoolNDDNF
Alyssa ReaumeAurora High SchoolNDDNF
Last updated Thu, 18 May 2017 22:31:53
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.