Meet Info
York Region Track and Field Finals
May 17, 2012 to May 18, 2012
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Female Long Jump
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Emily Bevan
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
ND
4.85
10
Sharnae Lingham
Brother Andre - Markham
ND
4.71
8
Rhea-Ann Lalsingh
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
ND
4.64
6
Olivia Bolender
Stouffville - Stouffville
4.24
4.64
5
Sydney De La Torre
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
4.59
4.63
4
Oriane Attali
Thornhill - Thornhill
4.39
4.47
3
Doris Lam
Brother Andre - Markham
ND
4.33
2
Arnelle Collison
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
ND
4.31
1
Feaven Sahlle
Bur Oak S.S.
ND
4.06
Kenya Pinnock
Bill Crothers - Unionville
ND
4.04
Tiffany Ganesh
Emily Carr Secondary School
ND
4.02
Sonia Cheung
Thornhill - Thornhill
ND
3.98
Anu Aina
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
ND
3.98
Stacey Wong
Bayview - Richmond Hill
ND
3.95
Breanna Osaka
Bill Crothers - Unionville
3.96
3.95
Ayotola Fatola
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
ND
3.93
Nychell Ellison
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
4.28
3.89
Courtney Sutherland
Holy Cross - Woodbridge
3.54
3.88
Yeelock To
Bayview - Richmond Hill
ND
3.87
Karen Lin
Unionville - Markham
ND
3.86
Rukiya Peterkin
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
4.11
3.85
Amy Nguyen
Bayview - Richmond Hill
ND
3.84
Annie Nguyen
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
ND
3.80
Sandy Feng
Bur Oak S.S.
ND
3.75
Torri Glean
Alexander MacKenzie H S
ND
3.39
Betty Xu
Bayview - Richmond Hill
ND
3.36
Nicole Mettel
Aurora High School
ND
3.27
Drew Wolferduffy
Newmarket - Newmarket
ND
3.13
Toni Kritikos
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
ND
2.83
Julia Levy
Thornhill - Thornhill
2.71
2.58
Elizabeth Shi
Bayview - Richmond Hill
ND
2.53
Sharaya Palmer
Thornhill - Thornhill
ND
2.49
Shir Barzilay
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
ND
2.09
Haley Borenstein
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
ND
1.75
Maggie Olszewski
Holy Cross - Woodbridge
4.37
DNF
Arinda Muntean
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
3.32
DNF
Martina Ricci
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
3.46
DNF
Lini Gao
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
ND
DNF
Hillary Kwok
Bayview - Richmond Hill
ND
DNF
Monique Slowley
Markville - Markham
ND
DNF
c
Last updated Sat, 26 May 2012 16:42:58
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en