Meet Info
Campion Track & Field Championships
Apr 29, 2014
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Manan Shah
Gordon Graydon - Mississauga
NT
12.78
Kiewan Foxe
St. Roch - Brampton
14.20
12.79
Shemar Stuart
Bramalea - Brampton
12.05
12.86
Joel Cabral
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
12.71
13.03
Joojo Paintsil
St. Roch - Brampton
13.50
13.17
Elijah Roberts
St Martin
12.52
13.18
Caleb Martey
Bramalea - Brampton
12.15
13.22
Levi Smith
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
12.54
13.23
Zaid Malik
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
13.80
13.29
Aaron Almeida
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
NT
13.32
Anthony Lindsay
Bramalea - Brampton
12.30
13.38
Justus Madott
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
00.20
13.40
Justin Maisuria
St. Edmund Campion
00.20
13.40
Treshawn Bryden
St. Edmund Campion
11.90
13.46
Thomas Vieyra
St. Edmund Campion
12.90
13.50
Claudio Gioffre
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
14.05
13.66
Mattahn Francis
St. Roch - Brampton
00.30
13.66
Alexander Chai
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
NT
13.69
June Juan
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
12.98
13.70
Malcolm Grant
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
13.60
13.71
Austin Arjoon
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
13.71
Andrewe Antepim
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
13.73
Gabriel Appiah-Kubi
St. Roch - Brampton
00.30
13.80
Pedro Ferreira
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
NT
13.81
Mylan Allen
Bramalea - Brampton
12.30
13.82
David Pau
The Woodlands - Mississauga
13.87
13.87
Thompson Tran
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
13.90
Shamar Barnett
St. Edmund Campion
12.90
13.96
Michael Zubieta
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
12.57
13.98
Vishal Lilman
Heart Lake - Brampton
15.51
13.99
Silas Dunkley
St. Edmund Campion
12.90
00.40
Benz Tran-Nguyen
St. Augustine - Brampton
12.90
14.05
Aarya Abesteh
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
15.58
14.08
Steven Chu
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
14.10
Paul Urgiles
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
NT
14.22
Tyrese Budhram
St. Edmund Campion
12.50
14.26
Jan Talosig
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
NT
14.26
Osas Odigie
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
NT
14.36
Rommel Watson
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
NT
14.38
Dereck Sakyi
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
NT
14.49
Calan Smith
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
14.51
Adrian Thavaratnam
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
14.54
Michal Ziemnicki
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
00.30
14.58
Jasdip Sidhu
Heart Lake - Brampton
00.20
14.78
Zachary Lewis-Williams
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
NT
14.79
Vincent Slawski
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
15.51
Steven Brum
St. Edmund Campion
00.30
15.73
Christian Mohammed
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
15.78
Ahmed Khalil
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
16.29
Johan Todi
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
NT
16.45
Charan Ram
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
NT
16.67
Adrian Iraheta
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
NT
19.87
Tristan Harvey
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
NT
DNS
Akila Kavisinghe
Chinguacousy - Brampton
00.20
DNS
Josh Bartholomew
St. Edmund Campion
12.70
DNS
Kevron Roberts
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
NT
DNS
Tyas` Nguyen
Heart Lake - Brampton
00.20
DNS
Nick Palumbo
St. Michael S.S.
00.30
DNS
Levi Tepnar
University of Toronto Schools
NT
DNS
Ivin Vinod
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
NT
DNS
Arun Kirubarajan
Gordon Graydon - Mississauga
NT
DNS
Kevin Wong
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
13.92
DNS
Arrishen Nanthakumar
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
NT
DNS
Anthony Villanueva
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
14.50
DNS
Dante Campbell
St. Edmund Campion
12.10
DNS
Visaagan Sivagnanasuntharam
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
NT
DNS
Mustapha Lahoye
Sandalwood Heights - Brampton
NT
DNS
Tavis Alexander
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
NT
DNS
Final - Unofficial
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
c
Last updated Fri, 09 May 2014 7:48:49
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en