Meet Info
St Edmund Campion Invitational
Apr 30, 2015
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Kelysa Chambers
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
12.20
12.70
Heather Smith
Humberview - Bolton
00.60
13.63
Julia Wiercigroch
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
13.94
Tabietha Singh
St. Augustine - Brampton
17.20
13.96
Synantee Sanderson
St. Augustine - Brampton
15.90
14.19
Nikita Pinto
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
NT
14.21
Ali Jordan
Humberview - Bolton
00.50
14.69
Kissiah Griffiths
Thomas A. Blakelock - Oakville
NT
14.70
Melissa O'Neill
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
NT
15.50
Mackenzie Drinkwater
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
NT
16.07
Kaylia Keen
St. Edmund Campion
00.50
16.15
Kimberly Page
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
NT
16.20
Lauren Faull
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
16.28
Manuela Rivera
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
15.81
16.73
Erin Morris
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
NT
16.88
Nyokani Natana
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
NT
17.07
Ariana Hannides
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
NT
17.50
Patricia Machnio
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
NT
17.57
Mckenzie Small
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
NT
17.86
Lexi Meadwell
Humberview - Bolton
00.70
18.76
Chantelle Blanchette
St. Joseph - Mississauga
00.70
18.91
Majurikka Thanabalakrishnan
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
NT
19.56
Lauren Harrison
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
NT
DNS
Meagan Vernon
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
NT
DNS
Mikaela Martinez
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
NT
DNS
Alliyah Brathwaite
St. Edmund Campion
00.50
DNS
Tatiyana Laylor
Maple - Maple
NT
DNS
Shauvone Paul-Ackie
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
NT
DNS
Sierra Lewis
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
NT
DNS
Final - Unofficial
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
c
Last updated Mon, 04 May 2015 12:28:07
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en