trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Boys 800 Metre Run

Records
YRAA1:59.50May 21, 2009Eamonn KichukBCSS - Unionvill
Final
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimeFinalPoints
Tommy VasilosSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraNT2:48.19
Brandon TieuMaple - MapleNT3:17.92
Cameron MoirDr. G. W. Williams - AuroraNT2:10.8810
Jaden BennettSt. Joan of Arc - MapleNT2:15.868
Kevin ZhangBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleNT2:16.296
David NebitkoNewmarket - NewmarketNT2:17.035
Eric TangSt. Elizabeth - Thornhill2:18.302:18.374
Zack SchieranAlexander MackenzieNT2:18.933
Zachary Meleca-MazzuchinEmily Carr Secondary SchoolNT2:20.702
Kevin ChenMarkham - MarkhamNT2:21.901
Kirill BelomitcevSacred Heart - Newmarket2:18.002:23.93
Josh JonesAurora High SchoolNT2:24.74
Omarion Barrett-FergusonWoodbridge College WyvernsNT2:25.40
Louie ZhaoMilliken Mills - Markham2:35.292:26.33
Diego RodriguezSt. Elizabeth - Thornhill2:26.642:26.39
Devi LewinBill Hogarth S.S.NT2:27.21
Daniel PangSacred Heart - Newmarket2:20.002:28.49
Alexander FabianSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNT2:30.78
Bhavya ShahMaple - MapleNT2:31.55
Adam ButtivantSt. Joan of Arc - MapleNT2:32.44
Jabari Lira LeonAurora High SchoolNT2:32.52
Jorge DantinSt. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan2:37.062:32.55
Caelan FoyeSt. Robert - ThornhillNT2:33.06
Matthew AkinsTommy Douglas Secondary SchoolNT2:33.46
Antony SolimanSt. Augustine - MarkhamNT2:34.44
Jonathan KanMarkville Secondary SchoolNT2:35.18
Andrew McGarrityESC Renaissance2:24.302:37.16
Edward QiaoBayview - Richmond HillNT2:37.76
Cairo CristanteTommy Douglas Secondary SchoolNT2:38.75
Timothy BallesVaughan - Thornhill2:28.162:39.77
Timothy VoMiddlefield - MarkhamNT2:40.04
Shane ShamkuJean Vanier CHS - Richmond HilNT2:41.21
Giancarlo BernardoWoodbridge College WyvernsNT2:41.88
Nicholas MascioniSt. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan2:43.752:42.23
David LiMiddlefield - MarkhamNT2:46.30
Tseng NeilFr. Michael McGivney - MarkhamNT2:46.33
Cameron TeixeiraThornlea - ThornhillNT2:46.44
Angel VargasEmily Carr Secondary SchoolNT2:49.20
Parth BhattTommy Douglas Secondary SchoolNT2:51.06
Vlad VascuAlexander MackenzieNT2:51.39
Maxime CoutureESC Renaissance2:40.682:51.51
Jonathan DanhWoodbridge College WyvernsNT2:56.02
Timothy YeungFr. Michael McGivney - MarkhamNT2:56.69
Alton YapWoodbridge College WyvernsNT2:57.16
Jaden SaidSir William Mulock - NewmarketNT2:57.85
Dominic MuthukumaraswamyBayview - Richmond HillNTDNS
Zuhair KhanMiddlefield - MarkhamNTDNS
Nikita BelomitcevSacred Heart - Newmarket2:18.00DNS
Jimmy LiBill Hogarth S.S.NTDNS
Owen FriesenBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleNTDNS
Richard SoMilliken Mills - MarkhamNTDNS
Harrish RavindranWoodbridge College WyvernsNTDNS
Joshua PereiraBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleNTDNS
Liam RuttanWoodbridge College WyvernsNTDNS
Kyle MacriTommy Douglas Secondary SchoolNTDNS
Jacob CroweSt. Augustine - MarkhamNTDNS
Brian CookAurora High SchoolNTDNS
Christian FavaSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraNTDNS
Last updated Sun, 27 May 2018 22:44:50
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.