trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimeFinalWindPoints
Jamar NolanSilverthorn - Etobicoke11.7012.2110
James WilsonCrescent School - Willowdale12.5512.368
Ben FudgeFather John Redmond - Toronto12.3812.426
Hunter PriceThousand Islands TISS11.9012.435
Sean AliMarshall McLuhan - TorontoNT12.444
Michael BocaleChaminade College - Toronto12.4012.453
Luke DuretteFather John Redmond - Toronto12.1512.462
Adreano La RosaMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic12.2012.511
Jevon PappSilverthorn - EtobicokeNT12.66
Mohtashim ShakirSt. Francis Xavier-MississaugaNT12.68
Noah CabralPhilip Pocock - Mississauga11.9012.73
Keshawn IgbinosunCardinal Newman - ScarboroughNT12.79
Luca CuralliChaminade College - Toronto12.3512.83
Cristin OrtegaChaminade College - TorontoNT12.83
Abraham AgyekumWestview Centennial-North YorkNT12.85
Ethan Da CostaMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic13.0112.88
Lucas MouzitchkaUpper Canada College - Toronto12.5012.91
Joshua Omagbemi-IgbanNotre Dame - Brampton13.0012.93
Colin O'DwyerUpper Canada College - Toronto12.5012.98
Bernie ChenToronto French School- TorontoNT12.98
Vethushan RakunathMichael Power/St.Joseph-EtobicNT13.07
Michael WilsonUpper Canada College - TorontoNT13.08
Karl K MondonedoBrebeuf - Willowdale11.7013.08
Gabriel JabileSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-MississauNT13.16
Adam DaSilvaSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-MississauNT13.19
Szymon ChlopowiecFather John Redmond - Toronto13.1213.25
Samuel OlornfemiMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic12.8013.38
Oscar MoranMichael Power/St.Joseph-EtobicNT13.38
Carl Breukelman BreukelmanSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-MississauNT13.48
Ewan CasalettoNeil McNeil - TorontoNT13.53
Milos JevticSilverthorn - EtobicokeNT13.60
Alex BielskiPhilip Pocock - Mississauga12.9513.60
Ryan AntonFather John Redmond - Toronto13.1413.66
Jordan EngRichview - IslingtonNT13.90
Shaun RobinsonSt. Joseph - MississaugaNT13.96
Philemon GyamfiNotre Dame - Brampton13.0013.98
Erich NunesSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-MississauNT13.99
Toni Abaje-OjoUpper Canada College - Toronto13.0014.05
Nicolas KatsiochristosSt. Patrick - TorontoNT14.11
David GibbsC. W. Jefferys - North York14.0014.23
Japinder NarulaSt. Francis Xavier-MississaugaNT14.26
Jason BahnC. W. Jefferys - North York13.5014.47
Arvin GingoyonSt. Patrick - TorontoNT14.66
Oneil BrownNotre Dame - Brampton13.0014.92
Kooshin AhmedC. W. Jefferys - North YorkNT15.04
Drake Belanger-PolakUpper Canada College - Toronto13.0015.37
Nathan ChenCrescent School - WillowdaleNT15.66
Joel Boadi-BoatengC. W. Jefferys - North York14.0015.81
Last updated Sat, 12 May 2018 20:54:44
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.