trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Girls 60 Metre Dash

Preliminaries
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimePreliminariesWind
Lucca AgateLoretto Abbey - Toronto08.1007.90-0.0
Ewura Ekua SackeySt. Edmund Campion08.2008.29-0.0
Karina Di BiaseLoretto Abbey - Toronto08.2008.33-0.0
Grace KaluLoretto Abbey - Toronto08.3008.40-0.0
Patricia OchereNotre Dame - TorontoNT08.47-0.0
Rhianna London-BarrettMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic09.0008.65-0.0
Nicole CaetanoMarshall McLuhan - Toronto08.7308.74-0.0
Simone SamuelsSt. Edmund Campion08.3008.75-0.0
Junia Campbell-ClarkeSt. Roch - BramptonNT08.80-0.0
Analise ConnorSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraNT08.86-0.0
Krystal ParrisSt. Edmund Campion08.7009.00-0.0
Deonthe CorbinSt. Roch - BramptonNT09.05-0.0
Crystal MartinSt. Edmund Campion08.7509.06-0.0
Mikaela MooreSt. Edmund Campion08.4509.22-0.0
Nicole PatacsilNotre Dame - TorontoNT09.28-0.0
Jennifer OquindoMary Ward - Scarborough09.6009.35-0.0
Alexandra SolomonSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNT09.44-0.0
Nicole MurphyNotre Dame - TorontoNT09.45-0.0
Selina VolpentestaSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraNT09.50-0.0
Darya SadeghiSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNT09.51-0.0
Ashanti ChambersSt. Roch - BramptonNT09.54-0.0
Kyla BanningSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraNT09.55-0.0
Paola RubinoNotre Dame - TorontoNT09.64-0.0
Beyonca RumbakiSt. Roch - BramptonNT10.03-0.0
Angelina KatamiSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraNT10.10-0.0
Eva ForrestSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraNT10.18-0.0
Angelica Wing-MartinsMarshall McLuhan - TorontoNT10.26-0.0
Kimia SafdarzadehSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNT10.29-0.0
Clara GoySt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraNT11.03-0.0
Amber EnakimioSt. Edmund Campion08.90DNS-0.0
Sabrina ValerieLoretto Abbey - TorontoNTDNS-0.0
Nayla BrooksLoretto Abbey - Toronto08.50DNS-0.0
Speranza MartinSacred Heart - NewmarketNTDNS-0.0
Maggie DutcherSacred Heart - NewmarketNTDNS-0.0
Shanece BaltazarMarshall McLuhan - Toronto09.31DNS-0.0
Tanysia SutherlandMarshall McLuhan - Toronto09.38DNS-0.0
Ashantae MarshallSt. Edmund Campion08.90DNS-0.0
Cassidy DeVriesSacred Heart - NewmarketNTDNS-0.0
Zana PolinoSacred Heart - NewmarketNTDNS-0.0
Final
Name Team/SchoolPreliminariesFinalWindPoints
Lucca AgateLoretto Abbey - Toronto07.9007.84-0.010
Ewura Ekua SackeySt. Edmund Campion08.2908.19-0.08
Karina Di BiaseLoretto Abbey - Toronto08.3308.33-0.06
Grace KaluLoretto Abbey - Toronto08.4008.41-0.05
Patricia OchereNotre Dame - Toronto08.4708.43-0.04
Nicole CaetanoMarshall McLuhan - Toronto08.7408.69-0.03
Simone SamuelsSt. Edmund Campion08.7508.78-0.02
Rhianna London-BarrettMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic08.6508.83-0.01
Last updated Fri, 23 Feb 2018 22:42:18
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.